I OPEN  de  AJEDREZ  del  “BAJO  CINCA”

 

MEQUINENZA,  DIA  2  DE  SEPTIEMBRE  DE  2006

 

CLASIFICACIÓN  FINAL  POR  “ELO” 

 

                         

 #     RI   APELLIDOS   Nombre   PROCEDÉNCIA    CO PUNTOS CA    B-1    BM-1 E

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.-    1 MUÑOZ       Miguel   SITGES               7.0 A    49.5   43.0

   2.-    2 VIDARTE     Arturo   MONTCADA             6.5 A    47.5   40.5

   3.-    3 MELLADO     Juan     SANT BOI             6.5 A    46.5   39.5

   4.-    9 OUSSAMA     Omar     LLEIDA               6.5 A    46.0   39.0

   5.-    4 BACHES      Guillem  LLEIDA               6.5 A    43.0   36.0

   6.-    8 FONTANA     Javier   HUESCA               6.0 A    47.5   40.5

   7.-    6 GOMEZ       Luis Alb ESPA¥A               6.0 A    45.0   38.0

   8.-   10 LLOPIS AYSA  Manuel  CONGRESO             6.0 A    42.5   36.0

   9.-   13 CODINA      Josep    LLEIDA               6.0 A    42.0   35.0

  10.-    7 RAMON       Jose Lui FRAGA           L    5.5 A    44.0   37.0

  11.-   12 RAMONEDA    Aitor    BALAGUER             5.5 A    42.0   35.5

  12.-   11 MONELL      David    ANDORRA              5.0 A    40.5   34.0

  13.-   23 ARNILLAS    Josep    BAIX SEGRE      L    5.0 A    40.0   33.5

  14.-   22 ARIBAU      Miguel A BAIX SEGRE      L    4.0 A    42.5   35.5

 

   1.-   14 PARRAMON    Jaume    VALLFOGONA           5.5 B    38.0   31.5

  17.-   17 ARANZANA    Alberto  LLEIDA               5.0 B    46.0   39.5

  18.-   18 CHESA       Aurelio  BALLOBAR        L    5.0 B    36.5   30.0

  19.-   19 YANEZ       Gonzalo  HUESCA               4.5 B    41.0   34.5

  20.-   24 MIRO        Jose M.  BAIX SEGRE      L    4.5 B    37.5   31.0

  21.-   15 GENSANA     Joan     LLEIDA               4.0 B    43.5   37.0

  22.-   16 SANCLEMENTE Ignacio  JAIME CASAS     L    4.0 B    42.5   36.0

  23.-   20 MONTOLIU    Imma     VALLFOGONA           4.0 B    39.5   33.0

  24.-   21 ROMERO      Jose M.  BAIX SEGRE      L    4.0 B    36.5   30.5

 

   1.-   43 ALCAZAR     Luis     CALAFELL             5.5 C    28.0   22.5

  26.-   26 RODRIGUEZ   Julian   BAIX SEGRE      L    5.0 C    37.5   31.5

  27.-   30 VALLADO     Miguel   SEROS                5.0 C    37.5   31.5

  28.-   29 PI GARCIA   Miguel   BAIX SEGRE      L    4.0 C    34.5   28.0

  29.-   27 SANSO       Ramon    BALAGUER             4.0 C    33.5   28.0

  30.-   34 BERENGUER   Jose     BAIX SEGRE      L    4.0 C    33.0   27.5

  31.-   37 FERRER      Jordi    BALAGUER             4.0 C    32.5   27.0

  32.-   28 JUCLA       Xavier   LLEIDA               4.0 C    32.0   26.0

  33.-   25 CURIA       Julio    BENAVENT             3.5 C    38.5   32.0

  34.-   31 SOLA        Arcadi   BENAVENT             3.0 C    33.5   28.5

  35.-   38 VILLARO     Xavier   BALAGUER             3.0 C    32.0   26.5

  36.-   33 SANTAMARIA  Marc     BENAVENT             2.5 C    30.5   24.5

  37.-   36 CRUZ        Miquel   BALAGUER             2.0 C    25.5   21.5