I CAMPIONAT PROMOCIÓ CUBELLS 2009

Classificació Final

Lloc   Nom                             Edat   Club             Punts     Progr. Buch.-M Buch.

  1    ORRIT SOLE, GERARD               14    BALAGUER           6.5      27.0    22.5  30.5
  2    FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI          14    BALAGUER           6        24.0    22.0  31.5
  3    MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES             12    VILANOVENC         5        21.5    23.5  32.5
  4    CALDERO LESAN, JORDI             10    LLEIDA             5        18.0    18.0  24.0
  5    MARTI PAJUELO, MANEL             10    VILANOVENC         4.5      22.5    23.5  33.0
  6    BOBET RUFACH, RAMON              12    BALAGUER           4.5      20.0    21.0  30.5
  7    VALERA MUÑOZ, ALEXIS             10    BALAGUER           4.5      20.0    17.5  23.5
  8    MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX              10    VALLFOGONA         4.5      19.0    17.5  26.0
  9    SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL               12    VALLFOGONA         4        19.0    20.5  29.0
  10   MONYARCH IÑIGUEZ, GUILLEM        10    LLEIDA             4        16.0    17.5  23.5
  11   MENENDEZ RIOS, XAVIER            14L   CUBELLS            4        13.0    17.0  25.0
  12   ALBA RUIZ, ARTUR                 10    ALMENAR            4        13.0    13.5  18.5
  13   CASAS TORRES, PAU                14    BALAGUER           3.5      13.0    19.0  26.0
  14   LARRE ALOS, ARNAU                10    BALAGUER           3        14.0    19.0  25.0
  15   SANUY PERPIÑA, JOEL              10    ALMENAR            3        13.0    21.0  29.0
  16   SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN              10    LLEIDA             3        12.0    19.5  26.5
  17   BOTIGUE MOLES, GERARD            10    BALAGUER           3        10.0    13.5  19.0
  18   FARRAN FERNANDEZ DE LLEPE, ARNAU 10L   CUBELLS            3         8.0    10.5  16.0
  19   ROS MANUEL, PAU                  10L   VALLFOGONA         2        10.0    18.5  25.0
  20   FOIX MARTINEZ, JOSEP             10    IVARS URGELL       2         7.0    14.5  22.0
  21   RAFAT MORON, MARIA               10    ALMENAR            2         6.0    12.5  18.0
  22   ROS CARDEÑES, XAVIER             14L   CUBELLS            1.5       7.5    14.5  20.5
  23   NORIA BERTRAN, ERIC              10L   CUBELLS            1.5       3.5    11.0  16.0
  24   ROS CARDENYES, GUILLEM           12L   CUBELLS            1         6.0    14.5  21.0
  25   SANCHEZ URPI, XAVIER             14    SANT SADURNI ANOIA 0         0.0     3.5   3.5