CAMPIONAT PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL DE RAPIDES 2008


 
                                        Classificació final

 Lloc   Cognoms i nom                     Cat     Elo   Club          Punts      Buch.-M  Buch.  Progr.

   1   Delchev, Aleksandar           A     2625 Balaguer      10        73.5  78.5   64.0
   2   Coll Ortega, Jordi            A     2307 Balaguer      8.5       76.5  81.0   54.5
   3   Ramoneda Rumí, Aitor          A     2298 Balaguer      8.5       74.5  79.5   54.5
   4   Castany Pampalona, Lluís M.   A     2435 Guissona      8         77.0  82.0   53.0
   5   Martinez López, Ivan          A     2315 Lleida        8         69.0  73.0   46.5
   6   Visa Jordana, Joel            A     2168 Tàrrega       8         67.0  72.0   48.0
   7   Ramon Solans, Albert          A     2208 Tàrrega       7.5       72.5  77.0   50.0
   8   Aribau Rivas, Miquel A        A     2144 Baix Segre    7.5       69.5  74.0   45.0
   9   Monell Camarasa, David        A     2290 Lleida        7.5       63.5  66.0   43.5
  10   Simonet Pons, Marc            A     2343 Andorra       7         71.5  76.0   47.5
  11   Puig Santallusia, Tomàs       A     2142 Benavent      7         71.5  75.5   44.0
  12   Prat Baqué, Vicenç            B     2040 Guissona      7         66.0  70.0   43.0
  13   Piqué Safont, Joan Manel      A     2114 Tàrrega       7         62.5  64.0   40.5
  14   Ferrer Font, Jordi            D     1858 Balaguer      7         60.5  64.0   38.5
  15   Verdés Nadal, Ramon           A     2124 Tàrrega       6.5       70.0  74.0   44.0
  16   Santamaria Bonet, Marc        C     1901 Benavent      6.5       64.5  68.5   40.0
  17   Castany Pampalona, Andreu     A     2246 Guissona      6.5       64.0  69.0   41.0
  18   Solaní Nuñez, Joshua          C     1930 Vallfogona    6.5       62.0  66.5   37.5
  19   Tresents Pla, Lluís           A     2270 Guissona      6.5       61.0  65.5   41.0
  20   Gutierrez Martos, Ferran Eloi A     2138 Benavent      6.5       57.0  59.5   39.5
  21   Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela         C     1975 Balaguer      6.5       56.5  59.0   38.0
  22   Monfà Solé, Ramon             A     2190 Vilanovenc    6         67.0  71.0   45.0
  23   Carbonell Vidallet, Jaume     B     2035 Baix Segre    6         61.0  65.0   38.0
  24   Nieto Farreny, Francesc       B     2022 Benavent      6         60.5  64.5   38.5
  25   Coll Ortega, Cristina         B     2003 Balaguer      6         57.5  60.0   34.5
  26   Perez Cabas, Jose             C     1973 Balaguer      6         57.5  59.5   35.0
  27   Monfà Escolà, Ramon           C     1917 Vilanovenc    6         57.0  61.0   35.0
  28   Semionovich Zurashv, Zurab    C     1900 Vilanovenc    6         56.0  59.5   32.0
  29   Barbosa Rubies, Laia          B     2001 Balaguer      6         49.5  51.5   32.0
  30   Mas Gené, Oriol               C     1940 Benavent      6         49.0  52.5   28.5
  31   Sanuy Moncasi, Albert         A     2101 Benavent      5.5       65.5  70.0   41.5
  32   Ivanov Markov, Dimitri        D     1867 Balaguer      5.5       61.5  64.0   35.0
  33   Orrit Solé, Gerard            D     1850 Balaguer      5.5       60.0  62.0   35.5
  34   Parramon Guillaumet, Jaume    B     2063 Vallfogona    5.5       58.5  62.5   29.0
  35   Brunet Martinez, Josep        A     2195 Pardinyes     5.5       56.5  60.5   28.5
  36   Bonet Pau, Ramon              B     2024 A. Garriguenc 5         63.0  67.0   34.0
  37   Llavall Sans, Daniel          A     2152 Tàrrega       5         61.5  65.5   37.0
  38   Roig Olivart, Angel           B     2057 Juneda        5         59.5  63.5   32.0
  39   Torres Mo, Antoni             D     1881 Tàrrega       5         58.0  62.0   30.0
  40   Solé Pera, Jordi              A     2122 Vilanovenc    5         58.0  60.5   40.0
  41   Farré Potrony, Àlex           C     1948 Balaguer      5         54.5  56.0   31.0
  42   Figueras Torrens, Joan        C     1940 Baix Segre    5         53.0  56.0   27.5
  43   Barbosa Martinez, Marcel      D     1834 Balaguer      5         52.0  54.5   27.0
  44   Rodriguez Moles, Julián       C     1914 Baix Segre    5         50.5  53.0   27.0
  45   Berenguer Milanes, Josep      D     1872 Baix Segre    5         48.5  51.0   27.0
  46   Solà Masià, Arcadi            D     1804 Benavent      5         45.5  47.5   23.5
  47   Villacampa Tarragó, Eduard    C     1934 Baix Segre    4.5       60.0  64.0   30.5
  48   Montoliu Daroca, Imma         B     2005 Vallfogona    4.5       59.0  63.0   32.0
  49   Bonet Verdú, Marcel           C     1934 Vilabarca     4.5       59.0  61.5   30.5
  50   Sanchez Villas, Agustín       E     1777 Baix Segre    4.5       54.5  57.0   25.5
  51   Cots Valls, Antoni            C     1999 Tàrrega       4.5       52.5  55.0   24.5
  52   Martí Pajuelo, Elies          D     1825 Vilanovenc    4.5       48.5  51.0   24.0
  53   Martí Pajuelo, Manel          E     1736 Vilanovenc    4         53.0  55.5   24.0
  54   Fumàs Fontova, Eudald         E     1700 Balaguer      4         53.0  55.5   23.0
  55   Grau Mayoral, Núria           E     1723 Balaguer      4         44.0  46.5   20.5
  56   Pages Janer, Josep            D     1882 Bellpuig      4         43.0  44.5   21.0
  57   Bernades Pujades, Fèlix       E     1754 Bellpuig      4         43.0  44.5   21.0
  58   Subirà Navarro, Oscar         E     1740 Baix Segre    4         42.0  44.0   20.0
  59   Fortuny Profitós, Jordi       E     1731 Balaguer      4         37.5  39.0   16.0
  60   Monfà Escolà, Joel            E     1706 Vilanovenc    3         45.0  46.5   12.0
  61   Casas Torres, Pau             E     1700 Balaguer      3         44.0  45.5   20.0
  62   Pi Garcia, Miquel             D     1838 Baix Segre    3         42.0  43.5   20.0
  63   Berge Solé, Jose M            E     1700 Vallfogona    3         41.5  43.0   13.0
  64   Ruiz Garcia, Lluís            D     1851 Benavent      2.5       47.0  48.5   18.0
  65   Rumí Camero, Joel             E     1700 Balaguer      2         40.0  42.5   15.0
  66   Rubinat Sangrà, Arnau         E     1700 Lleida        1         34.5  37.0    7.0
  67   Sanchez Sanchez, Marcelo      C     1905 Lleida        0          6.0   6.0    0.0
  68   Escoda Rodriguez, David       E     1794 Seròs         0          4.5   4.5    0.0
  69   Esparbé Grau, Jaume           B     2040 Lleida        0          4.0   4.0    0.0