CLASSIFICACIÓ FINAL I CAMPIONAT COL.LEGI ESPISCOPAL

Lloc   Nom                          Cat. Club/escola   Punts     Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

 1   	Vidaller De Pedro, Leon       14  BINEFAR        6.5       23.0  31.5   27.0
 2      Sese Ibañez, Alberto          14  BINEFAR        6.5       21.0  27.5   27.0
 3    	Carnice Caldero, Guillem      14  VILANOVA       5.5       16.0  23.0   20.0
 4   	Sole Gonzalez, Edgar          12  Lleida         5         24.5  34.5   24.0
 5      Ballarin Corvinos, Jorge      10  BINEFAR        5         21.0  30.5   22.0
 6      fortuny Profitós, Jordi       14  Balaguer       5         20.5  30.0   20.0
 7      Fabrega Ramon, Sergi          14  VALLFAGONA     5         20.5  29.0   22.0
 8      Caldero Lesan, Jordi          12  Lleida         5         20.0  28.0   17.0
 9      Tierno Rios, Guillermo        14  BINEFAR        5         18.0  27.0   18.0
10  	Tierno Rios, Nestor           14  BINEFAR        4.5       21.0  29.0   19.5
11      Clua Guardia, Mariona         12  Vallfogona     4.5       19.5  27.5   16.5
12      Foix Martinez, Josep          10  Vallfogona     4.5       17.0  24.0   18.0
13  	Sole Pijuan, Ferran           10  LLeida         4         21.0  29.5   15.0
14      Esteve I Hereu, Noel          12  DOMINIQUES     4         20.0  25.5   19.0
15      Mir Carnice, Jordi            10  VILANOVA       4         18.0  26.0   16.0
16      Solaní Nuñez, Joel            14  Vallfogona     4         17.5  26.5   19.0
17      Ros Manuel, Pau               12  VALLFOGONA     4         17.0  25.0   16.0
18      Salvia Hornos, Josep Maria    12  DOMINIQUES     4         16.5  23.0   16.0
19      Fortuño Mateos-Aparicio, Anna 12  PARDINYES      4         16.0  22.5   14.0
20      Lladanosa gort, Albert        10  Episcopal      4         13.5  19.5   10.0
21  	Fons Miret, Nil               12  PARDINYES      3.5       20.0  27.5   17.0
22      Baró Corral, Kevin            10  MIRASAN        3.5       19.0  26.0   17.5
23      Bensaid, Fethi                12  PARDINYES      3.5       15.5  22.5   13.5
24  	Torrelles Bisquert, Marc      12  Practiques I   3         21.0  28.0   16.0
25      Jurado Foix, Pau              10  EPISCOPAL      3         19.5  28.0   14.0
26      Monyarch Íñiguez, Guillem     10  LLEIDA         3         19.5  26.5   15.0
27      Hamel Borroy, Elias           12  PARDINYES      3         18.0  26.5   13.0
28      Canales Ros, Albert           8   Lleida         3         16.0  23.0   11.0
29      Noria Bertran, Erik           12  VALLFOGONA     3         16.0  22.0   11.0
30      Cotonat Gracia, Victor        10  EPISCOPAL      3         16.0  21.0   10.0
31      Zoco Jimenez, Iñigo           12  JOC DE LA BOLA 3         13.5  18.5    7.0
32      Morell Mesa, Gerard           8   EPISCOPAL      3         13.0  17.5    8.0
33      Musso, Federico               12  JOC DE LA BOLA 3         13.0  17.0    8.0
34  	Amoros, Josep                 10  LLeida         2.5       19.0  26.5   14.0
35      Oró Vidal, Eric               12  DOMINIQUES     2.5       17.0  24.5   11.5
36      Guiu Picó, Anna               10  DOMINIQUES     2.5       13.0  18.5    9.0
37  	Metaute Martín, oriol         12  Practiques I   2         17.0  25.5   12.0
38      Herrero, Albert               12  Bellvis        2         17.0  22.5    7.0
39      Vara Tarancon, Albert         10  Dominiques     2         15.5  21.5    7.0
40      Nerin Pauls, Pau              10  Dominiques     2         15.5  19.5    8.5
41      Fraile Alonso, Pablo          10  EPISCOPAL      2         14.0  19.5    9.0
42      Chueca, Claudia               10  Dominiques     2         13.0  17.0    5.0
43   	Cuadrado Collado, Hugo        8   Llivia         1         13.0  19.0    3.0