V TORNEIG VILA D’ALMENAR

                                                    CLASSIFICACIÓ  FINAL

Lloc   Cognoms - Nom              Cat.  Elo  Club     Punts   

 

1   Puig Santallusia, Tomàs             2142 Almenar    8         45.0  49.0

2   Coll Ortega, Jordi            16    2307 Almenar    7         47.5  51.0

3   Monell Camarasa, David              2290 Lleida     7         45.0  48.5

4   Nieto Farreny, Francesc       B16   2022 Benavent   6.5       41.5  45.0

5   Gutierrez Martos, Ferran Eloi       2138 Benavent   6         49.5  53.5

6   Solé Pera, Jordi                    2122 Vilanovenc 6         47.5  50.0

7   Verdés Nadal, Ramon                 2124 Tàrrega    6         43.5  47.0

8   Monfà Escolà, Ramon           C14   1917 Vilanovenc 6         39.0  41.5

9   Torrelles Hornos, Robert      C     1945 Almenar    6         38.0  40.0

10   Codina Garcia, Josep               2268 Lleida     5.5       48.5  52.5

11   Ramon Solans, Albert               2208 Tàrrega    5.5       48.5  52.5

12   Coll Ortega, Cristina         B14  2003 Almenar    5.5       42.0  45.5

13   Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela         C14  1975 Balaguer   5.5       41.5  44.5

14   Santamaria Bonet, Marc        C16  1901 Benavent   5.5       41.0  42.5

15   Monfà Solé, Ramon                  2190 Vilanovenc 5         44.5  47.5

16   Llavall Sans, Daniel               2152 Tàrrega    5         42.5  46.5

17   Farré Potrony, Àlex           C16  1948 Balaguer   5         39.5  40.5

18   Escur Hereu, Joaquim          C    1863 Vallfogona 5         38.5  41.5

19   Arnó Bendicho, Arnau          C16  1896 Almenar    5         36.5  39.0

20   Serra Tersa, Salvador         D    1730 Almenar    5         32.5  34.0

21   Campos Olaya, Israel               2227 Tàrrega    4.5       47.0  51.0

22   Solà Masià, Arcadi            D    1804 Benavent   4.5       37.0  38.5

23   Ferrer Font, Jordi            C    1858 Balaguer   4.5       36.0  39.5

24   Voltes Miret, Andreu          D14  1822 Vallfogona 4         40.5  42.5

25   Cosialls Baz, Daniel          D    1816 Lleida     4         40.0  42.5

26   Semionovich, Zurab            C    1900 Vilanovenc 4         39.5  42.5

27   Degràcia Burgues, Josep       B    2020 Almenar    4         37.5  40.5

28   Martí Pajuelo, Elies          D12  1825 Vilanovenc 4         36.5  37.5

29   Orrit Solé, Gerard            C14  1850 Balaguer   4         33.0  35.0

30   Arno Bendicho, Xènia          D14  1755 Almenar    4         32.5  34.5

31   Solà Cortada, Iris            C    1967 Benavent   4         32.0  35.0

32   Martí Pajuelo, Manel          D10  1736 Vilanovenc 4         32.0  33.5

33   Bobet Rufach, Ramon           D12  1700 Balaguer   4         32.0  33.5

34   Sanuy Moncasi, Albert              2101 Almenar    3.5       42.5  46.0

35   Grau Mayoral, Núria           D12  1723 Balaguer   3.5       33.5  36.0

36   Pelegri Pach, Manel           D    1790 Arbeca     3.5       33.0  34.0

37   Fumàs Fontova, Eudald         D14  1700 Balaguer   3         36.0  39.0

38   Pi, Miquel                    D    1845 Baix Segre 3         31.5  34.0

39   Monfà Escolà, Joel            D12  1706 Vilanovenc 3         31.5  33.5

40   Calderó Lesan, Jordi          D10  1700 Lleida     3         31.5  32.5

41   Soldevila Pelegrí, Gerard     NF12 1699 Arbeca     3         31.0  32.0

42   Teixidó Pelegri, Patrícia     NF12 1699 Arbeca     2         31.5  32.5

43   Cosialls Ris, Ramon           NF10 1699 Almenar    2         28.5  29.5

44   Cosialls Ris, Núria           NF12 1699 Almenar    0         19.5  21.0

45   Perez Cabas, Jose             C12  1973 Balaguer   0          3.5   3.5

46   Cosialls Manonelles, Josep    C    1972 Almenar    0          2.5   2.5