CAMPIONAT ESCACS ACTIUS LLEIDA 2008

 

Classificació Provisional 

 

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo Club Gr Pts BUC Prog BUC
1 8 GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN 2148 BNV --A- 36 31½ 285½
2 4 VALLVERDU MIRET, OSCAR 2212 PAR --A- 36 29½ 304
3 6 MONFA SOLE, RAMON 2197 VLN --A- 35½ 27½ 267
4 9 VERDES NADAL, RAMON 2114 TAG --A- 6 37½ 31 303½
5 11 PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL 2113 TAG --A- 6 34 26 261½
6 1 CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP 2266 LLE --A- 6 32½ 25 271
7 7 VISA JORDANA, JOEL 2150 TAG --A- 38½ 27½ 290
8 12 SOLE PERA, JORDI 2091 VLN --B- 36½ 27½ 287
9 13 MORENO PERALES, ANTONIO 2089 LLE --B- 36½ 27½ 280
10 24 NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC 1948 BNV --C- 35½ 26½ 296
11 15 GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN 2082 LLE --B- 31½ 23 248
12 30 PAGES JANE, JOSE 1887 BEL --D- 29 22 254
13 5 CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL 2200 TAG --A- 5 39 30 282
14 23 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA 1958 VAF --C- 5 36 22 270
15 29 MAS GENE, ORIOL 1889 BNV --D- 5 35 22 255½
16 22 SERRADELL GALLART, MIQUEL 1998 SGA --C- 5 33 24 245½
17 16 SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT 2073 BNV --B- 5 32 24 248½
18 36 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON 1845 VLN --D- 34 23½ 249½
19 28 SEMIONOVICH ZURASHVILI, ZURAB 1890 VLN --D- 34 22 251½
20 17 PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME 2069 VAF --B- 33 22½ 265½
21 18 GIRIBET CUÑAT, JOAN R. 2050 IVA --B- 32½ 23½ 260
22 33 RUIZ GARCIA, LLUIS 1851 BNV --D- 30 20 216½
23 37 FERRER FONT, JORDI 1839 BAL --D- 30 19½ 207
24 19 TUDELA BAIGET, MIGUEL 2044 VLN --B- 29½ 23 265
25 46 BERNADES PUJADES, FELIX 1768 BEL --E- 28½ 16½ 248½
26 48 ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 1757 SER --E- 27½ 15½ 210½
27 2 RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT 2228 TGA --A- 4 36 24 295
28 14 LLAVALL SANS, DANIEL 2087 TAG --B- 4 32 23 206½
29 21 VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE 1999 VAF --C- 4 30 20 257
30 26 SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC 1920 BNV --C- 4 29 20½ 266½
31 41 CASTANY VILASECA, LLUIS 1820 GUI --D- 4 28½ 16 223½
32 49 CRUZ FARRE, MIQUEL 1751 BAL --E- 4 27 18½ 243
33 32 TORRES MO, ANTONI 1875 TAG --D- 30 19½ 249½
34 43 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES 1802 VLN --D- 29½ 17½ 234½
35 35 VERGES DALMASES, JOSEP 1848 VAF --D- 28 17½ 228½
36 39 ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIN 1834 VAF --D- 28 16 254
37 50 MARTI PAJUELO, MANEL 1750 VLN --E- 27½ 16½ 244½
38 55 BOTET BERTRAN, ROSEND 1727 SGA --E- 27½ 14½ 239
39 57 FOLGUERA BONJORN, ANTONI 1717 IVA --E- 27½ 11½ 216½
40 47 ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA 1758 BNV --E- 25½ 14 229½
41 42 SEGURA CABALLE, RAMON 1812 SGA --D- 25½ 231½
42 38 BATLLE MESTRES, ANTONIO 1836 GUI --D- 3 30 14 228
43 51 GAVARRO VILA, AGUSTI 1746 SGA --E- 3 26 11 247½
44 52 MONTE GALINDO, ARTUR 1741 SGA --E- 3 25 13 210
45 68 VALERA MUÑOZ, ALEXIS 1700 BAL --E- 3 23½ 11 190½
46 64 CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA 1700 VAL --E- 3 23 9 199
47 54 GABARRELL GRATAL, ALEIX 1729 LLE --E- 3 20 11 211½
48 60 MONFA ESCOLA, JOEL 1702 VLN --E- 30½ 14½ 227½
49 25 CARULLA ALSEDA, XAVIER 1929 TAG --C- 2 31½ 13½ 151½
50 20 MIRO VILLAGRASA, JOSEP M. 2022 BSE --B- 2 30 14 155½
51 44 CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER 1792 SGA --E- 2 29 13 146½
52 34 MAS REÑE, MARC 1849 VAL --D- 2 26½ 13 138½
53 59 PASCUAL COS, PAU 1705 VLN --E- 2 25 11 161½
54 53 EVANS, GRAHAME JAMES 1729 SGA --E- 2 23 10 225
55 63 BERGE SOLE, JOSE M. 1700 VAF --E- 2 20½ 7 191½
56 66 MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX 1700 VAF --E- 2 20 7 191
57 58 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL 1714 VAF --E- 1 24½ 4 179
58 65 FABREGA RAMON, SERGI 1700 VAF --E- 1 23 8 97
59 62 AZNAR PEREZ, PERE 1700 TGA --E- 1 23 5 155
60 40 SOLA MASIA, ARCADI 1824 BNV --D- 0 28 0 37
61 56 LLOVET PALLEROLA, ORIOL 1723 VLN --E- 0 28 0 36
62 45 MONNE PEREA, JOAN MANUEL 1770 BEL --E- 0 28 0 35
63 67 PASCUAL COS, ALBERT 1700 VLN --E- 0 28 0 33
64 3 ARGERICH FARRAS, JOSE 2220 TOR --A- 0 28 0 32
65 31 CURIA PIÑOL, JULIO 1879 BNV --D- 0 28 0 20
66 27 ARNO BENDICHO, ARNAU 1898 BNV --D- 0 28 0 4
  61 SALES MIQUEL, ALEXANDRE 1702 VLN --E- 0 28 0 4
68 10 FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL 2113 LLE --A- 0 25 0 53

 

 

Classificació Provisional per Trams

 

Rank SNo. Nom Elo FED Club Gr Pts BUC Prog
                   
    TRAM "A"              
1 8 GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN 2148 CAT BNV --A- 36 31½
2 4 VALLVERDU MIRET, OSCAR 2212 CAT PAR --A- 36 29½
3 6 MONFA SOLE, RAMON 2197 CAT VLN --A- 35½ 27½
4 9 VERDES NADAL, RAMON 2114 CAT TAG --A- 6 37½ 31
5 11 PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL 2113 CAT TAG --A- 6 34 26
6 1 CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP 2266 CAT LLE --A- 6 32½ 25
7 7 VISA JORDANA, JOEL 2150 CAT TAG --A- 38½ 27½
13 5 CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL 2200 CAT TAG --A- 5 39 30
27 2 RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT 2228 CAT TGA --A- 4 36 24
64 3 ARGERICH FARRAS, JOSE 2220 CAT TOR --A- 0 28 0
68 10 FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL 2113 CAT LLE --A- 0 25 0
    TRAM "B"              
8 12 SOLE PERA, JORDI 2091 CAT VLN --B- 36½ 27½
9 13 MORENO PERALES, ANTONIO 2089 CAT LLE --B- 36½ 27½
11 15 GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN 2082 CAT LLE --B- 31½ 23
17 16 SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT 2073 CAT BNV --B- 5 32 24
20 17 PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME 2069 CAT VAF --B- 33 22½
21 18 GIRIBET CUÑAT, JOAN R. 2050 CAT IVA --B- 32½ 23½
24 19 TUDELA BAIGET, MIGUEL 2044 CAT VLN --B- 29½ 23
28 14 LLAVALL SANS, DANIEL 2087 CAT TAG --B- 4 32 23
50 20 MIRO VILLAGRASA, JOSEP M. 2022 CAT BSE --B- 2 30 14
    TRAM "C"              
10 24 NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC 1948 CAT BNV --C- 35½ 26½
14 23 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA 1958 CAT VAF --C- 5 36 22
16 22 SERRADELL GALLART, MIQUEL 1998 CAT SGA --C- 5 33 24
29 21 VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE 1999 CAT VAF --C- 4 30 20
30 26 SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC 1920 CAT BNV --C- 4 29 20½
49 25 CARULLA ALSEDA, XAVIER 1929 CAT TAG --C- 2 31½ 13½
    TRAM "D"              
12 30 PAGES JANE, JOSE 1887 CAT BEL --D- 29 22
15 29 MAS GENE, ORIOL 1889 CAT BNV --D- 5 35 22
18 36 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON 1845 CAT VLN --D- 34 23½
19 28 SEMIONOVICH ZURASHVILI, ZURAB 1890 CAT VLN --D- 34 22
22 33 RUIZ GARCIA, LLUIS 1851 CAT BNV --D- 30 20
23 37 FERRER FONT, JORDI 1839 CAT BAL --D- 30 19½
31 41 CASTANY VILASECA, LLUIS 1820 CAT GUI --D- 4 28½ 16
33 32 TORRES MO, ANTONI 1875 CAT TAG --D- 30 19½
34 43 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES 1802 CAT VLN --D- 29½ 17½
35 35 VERGES DALMASES, JOSEP 1848 CAT VAF --D- 28 17½
36 39 ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIN 1834 CAT VAF --D- 28 16
41 42 SEGURA CABALLE, RAMON 1812 CAT SGA --D- 25½
42 38 BATLLE MESTRES, ANTONIO 1836 CAT GUI --D- 3 30 14
52 34 MAS REÑE, MARC 1849 CAT VAL --D- 2 26½ 13
60 40 SOLA MASIA, ARCADI 1824 CAT BNV --D- 0 28 0
65 31 CURIA PIÑOL, JULIO 1879 CAT BNV --D- 0 28 0
66 27 ARNO BENDICHO, ARNAU 1898 CAT BNV --D- 0 28 0
    TRAM "E"              
25 46 BERNADES PUJADES, FELIX 1768 CAT BEL --E- 28½ 16½
26 48 ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 1757 CAT SER --E- 27½ 15½
32 49 CRUZ FARRE, MIQUEL 1751 CAT BAL --E- 4 27 18½
37 50 MARTI PAJUELO, MANEL 1750 CAT VLN --E- 27½ 16½
38 55 BOTET BERTRAN, ROSEND 1727 CAT SGA --E- 27½ 14½
39 57 FOLGUERA BONJORN, ANTONI 1717 CAT IVA --E- 27½ 11½
40 47 ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA 1758 CAT BNV --E- 25½ 14
43 51 GAVARRO VILA, AGUSTI 1746 CAT SGA --E- 3 26 11
44 52 MONTE GALINDO, ARTUR 1741 CAT SGA --E- 3 25 13
45 68 VALERA MUÑOZ, ALEXIS 1700 CAT BAL --E- 3 23½ 11
46 64 CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA 1700 CAT VAL --E- 3 23 9
47 54 GABARRELL GRATAL, ALEIX 1729 CAT LLE --E- 3 20 11
48 60 MONFA ESCOLA, JOEL 1702 CAT VLN --E- 30½ 14½
51 44 CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER 1792 CAT SGA --E- 2 29 13
53 59 PASCUAL COS, PAU 1705 CAT VLN --E- 2 25 11
54 53 EVANS, GRAHAME JAMES 1729 CAT SGA --E- 2 23 10
55 63 BERGE SOLE, JOSE M. 1700 CAT VAF --E- 2 20½ 7
56 66 MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX 1700 CAT VAF --E- 2 20 7
57 58 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL 1714 CAT VAF --E- 1 24½ 4
58 65 FABREGA RAMON, SERGI 1700 CAT VAF --E- 1 23 8
59 62 AZNAR PEREZ, PERE 1700 CAT TGA --E- 1 23 5
61 56 LLOVET PALLEROLA, ORIOL 1723 CAT VLN --E- 0 28 0
62 45 MONNE PEREA, JOAN MANUEL 1770 CAT BEL --E- 0 28 0
63 67 PASCUAL COS, ALBERT 1700 CAT VLN --E- 0 28 0
  61 SALES MIQUEL, ALEXANDRE 1702 CAT VLN --E- 0 28 0

 

 

Ronda 8

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 6 MONFA SOLE, RAMON 1  -  0 6 VERDES NADAL, RAMON 9
2 4 VALLVERDU MIRET, OSCAR 1  -  0 VISA JORDANA, JOEL 7
3 8 GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN 1  -  0 NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC 24
4 1 CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP 5 1  -  0 5 SERRADELL GALLART, MIQUEL 22
5 11 PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL 5 1  -  0 5 CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL 5
6 18 GIRIBET CUÑAT, JOAN R. 0  -  1 SOLE PERA, JORDI 12
7 13 MORENO PERALES, ANTONIO 1  -  0 TUDELA BAIGET, MIGUEL 19
8 15 GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN 1  -  0 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON 36
9 30 PAGES JANE, JOSE 1  -  0 PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME 17
10 2 RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT 4 0  -  1 4 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA 23
11 49 CRUZ FARRE, MIQUEL 4 0  -  1 4 SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT 16
12 29 MAS GENE, ORIOL 4 1  -  0 4 VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE 21
13 26 SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC ½  -  ½ 4 FERRER FONT, JORDI 37
14 39 ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIN 0  -  1 SEMIONOVICH ZURASHVILI, ZURAB 28
15 46 BERNADES PUJADES, FELIX 1  -  0 TORRES MO, ANTONI 32
16 55 BOTET BERTRAN, ROSEND 0  -  1 RUIZ GARCIA, LLUIS 33
17 38 BATLLE MESTRES, ANTONIO 3 0  -  1 ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 48
18 50 MARTI PAJUELO, MANEL 3 ½  -  ½ 3 VERGES DALMASES, JOSEP 35
19 51 GAVARRO VILA, AGUSTI 3 0  -  1 3 CASTANY VILASECA, LLUIS 41
20 42 SEGURA CABALLE, RAMON 3 ½  -  ½ 3 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES 43
21 47 ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA 1  -  0 3 MONTE GALINDO, ARTUR 52
22 57 FOLGUERA BONJORN, ANTONI 1  -  0 MONFA ESCOLA, JOEL 60
23 53 EVANS, GRAHAME JAMES 2 0  -  1 2 GABARRELL GRATAL, ALEIX 54
24 68 VALERA MUÑOZ, ALEXIS 2 1  -  0 2 BERGE SOLE, JOSE M. 63
25 66 MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX 1 1  -  0 1 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL 58
  64 CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA 2 1  -  -   Descanso  

 

 

Ronda 7

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 9 VERDES NADAL, RAMON 5 1  -  0 GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN 8
2 5 CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL 5 0  -  1 MONFA SOLE, RAMON 6
3 36 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON 0  -  1 VALLVERDU MIRET, OSCAR 4
4 7 VISA JORDANA, JOEL 1  -  0 MORENO PERALES, ANTONIO 13
5 12 SOLE PERA, JORDI 0  -  1 NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC 24
6 16 SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT 4 0  -  1 4 CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP 1
7 2 RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT 4 0  -  1 4 SERRADELL GALLART, MIQUEL 22
8 21 VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE 4 0  -  1 4 PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL 11
9 19 TUDELA BAIGET, MIGUEL 4 ½  -  ½ 4 GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN 15
10 28 SEMIONOVICH ZURASHVILI, ZURAB 0  -  1 PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME 17
11 18 GIRIBET CUÑAT, JOAN R. 1  -  0 SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC 26
12 32 TORRES MO, ANTONI 0  -  1 PAGES JANE, JOSE 30
13 23 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA 3 1  -  0 3 BATLLE MESTRES, ANTONIO 38
14 41 CASTANY VILASECA, LLUIS 3 0  -  1 3 MAS GENE, ORIOL 29
15 33 RUIZ GARCIA, LLUIS 3 ½  -  ½ 3 ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIN 39
16 35 VERGES DALMASES, JOSEP 3 0  -  1 3 CRUZ FARRE, MIQUEL 49
17 37 FERRER FONT, JORDI 3 1  -  0 3 MARTI PAJUELO, MANEL 50
18 43 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES 3 0  -  1 BOTET BERTRAN, ROSEND 55
19 46 BERNADES PUJADES, FELIX 1  -  0 MONFA ESCOLA, JOEL 60
20 48 ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 1  -  0 ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA 47
21 54 GABARRELL GRATAL, ALEIX 2 0  -  1 2 SEGURA CABALLE, RAMON 42
22 64 CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA 2 0  -  1 2 GAVARRO VILA, AGUSTI 51
23 52 MONTE GALINDO, ARTUR 2 1  -  0 2 EVANS, GRAHAME JAMES 53
24 58 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL 1 0  -  1 FOLGUERA BONJORN, ANTONI 57
25 63 BERGE SOLE, JOSE M. 1 1  -  0 1 MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX 66
  68 VALERA MUÑOZ, ALEXIS 1 1  -  -   Descanso  

 

 

Ronda 6

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 8 GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN 1  -  0 5 CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL 5
2 9 VERDES NADAL, RAMON 4 1  -  0 4 RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT 2
3 4 VALLVERDU MIRET, OSCAR 4 ½  -  ½ 4 SOLE PERA, JORDI 12
4 6 MONFA SOLE, RAMON 4 ½  -  ½ 4 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON 36
5 11 PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL 4 0  -  1 VISA JORDANA, JOEL 7
6 26 SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC 0  -  1 MORENO PERALES, ANTONIO 13
7 24 NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC 1  -  0 SEMIONOVICH ZURASHVILI, ZURAB 28
8 1 CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP 3 1  -  0 3 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA 23
9 14 LLAVALL SANS, DANIEL 3 1  -  0 3 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES 43
10 15 GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN 3 1  -  0 3 RUIZ GARCIA, LLUIS 33
11 29 MAS GENE, ORIOL 3 0  -  1 3 SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT 16
12 30 PAGES JANE, JOSE 3 ½  -  ½ 3 GIRIBET CUÑAT, JOAN R. 18
13 35 VERGES DALMASES, JOSEP 3 0  -  1 3 TUDELA BAIGET, MIGUEL 19
14 49 CRUZ FARRE, MIQUEL 3 0  -  1 3 VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE 21
15 22 SERRADELL GALLART, MIQUEL 3 1  -  0 3 MARTI PAJUELO, MANEL 50
16 17 PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME 1  -  0 BERNADES PUJADES, FELIX 46
17 60 MONFA ESCOLA, JOEL 0  -  1 TORRES MO, ANTONI 32
18 53 EVANS, GRAHAME JAMES 2 0  -  1 2 FERRER FONT, JORDI 37
19 38 BATLLE MESTRES, ANTONIO 2 1  -  0 2 GABARRELL GRATAL, ALEIX 54
20 39 ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIN 2 1  -  0 2 MONTE GALINDO, ARTUR 52
21 41 CASTANY VILASECA, LLUIS 2 +  -  - 2 PASCUAL COS, PAU 59
22 55 BOTET BERTRAN, ROSEND 2 ½  -  ½ 2 ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 48
23 47 ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA 1  -  0 1 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL 58
24 42 SEGURA CABALLE, RAMON 1 1  -  0 1 BERGE SOLE, JOSE M. 63
25 51 GAVARRO VILA, AGUSTI 1 1  -  0 1 VALERA MUÑOZ, ALEXIS 68
26 66 MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX 1 0  -  1 1 CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA 64

 

 

 

Ronda 5

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 5 CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL 4   4 VERDES NADAL, RAMON 9
2 7 VISA JORDANA, JOEL   GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN 8
3 13 MORENO PERALES, ANTONIO   3 VALLVERDU MIRET, OSCAR 4
4 16 SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT 3   3 RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT 2
5 18 GIRIBET CUÑAT, JOAN R. 3   3 MONFA SOLE, RAMON 6
6 19 TUDELA BAIGET, MIGUEL 3   3 PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL 11
7 12 SOLE PERA, JORDI 3   3 SERRADELL GALLART, MIQUEL 22
8 36 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON 3   3 LLAVALL SANS, DANIEL 14
9 28 SEMIONOVICH ZURASHVILI, ZURAB 3   GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN 15
10 24 NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC   PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME 17
11 32 TORRES MO, ANTONI   SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC 26
12 37 FERRER FONT, JORDI 2   2 CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP 1
13 35 VERGES DALMASES, JOSEP 2   2 MIRO VILLAGRASA, JOSEP M. 20
14 21 VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE 2   2 ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIN 39
15 23 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA 2   2 CASTANY VILASECA, LLUIS 41
16 25 CARULLA ALSEDA, XAVIER 2   2 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES 43
17 29 MAS GENE, ORIOL 2   2 CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER 44
18 48 ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 2   2 PAGES JANE, JOSE 30
19 33 RUIZ GARCIA, LLUIS 2   2 MONTE GALINDO, ARTUR 52
20 34 MAS REÑE, MARC 2   2 CRUZ FARRE, MIQUEL 49
21 50 MARTI PAJUELO, MANEL 2   ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA 47
22 60 MONFA ESCOLA, JOEL   FOLGUERA BONJORN, ANTONI 57
23 46 BERNADES PUJADES, FELIX   1 GAVARRO VILA, AGUSTI 51
24 38 BATLLE MESTRES, ANTONIO 1   1 AZNAR PEREZ, PERE 62
25 63 BERGE SOLE, JOSE M. 1   1 EVANS, GRAHAME JAMES 53
26 54 GABARRELL GRATAL, ALEIX 1   1 MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX 66
27 64 CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA 1   1 BOTET BERTRAN, ROSEND 55
28 65 FABREGA RAMON, SERGI 1   1 PASCUAL COS, PAU 59
29 68 VALERA MUÑOZ, ALEXIS 1   0 SEGURA CABALLE, RAMON 42
  58 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL 0     Descanso  

 

Ronda 4

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 4 VALLVERDU MIRET, OSCAR 3 0  -  1 3 VERDES NADAL, RAMON 9
2 12 SOLE PERA, JORDI 3 0  -  1 3 CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL 5
3 8 GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN 3 ½  -  ½ 3 MORENO PERALES, ANTONIO 13
4 17 PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME 0  -  1 VISA JORDANA, JOEL 7
5 2 RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT 2 1  -  0 NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC 24
6 28 SEMIONOVICH ZURASHVILI, ZURAB 2 1  -  0 2 CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP 1
7 6 MONFA SOLE, RAMON 2 1  -  0 2 MAS GENE, ORIOL 29
8 11 PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL 2 1  -  0 2 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA 23
9 14 LLAVALL SANS, DANIEL 2 1  -  0 2 RUIZ GARCIA, LLUIS 33
10 16 SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT 2 1  -  0 2 MAS REÑE, MARC 34
11 18 GIRIBET CUÑAT, JOAN R. 2 1  -  0 2 VERGES DALMASES, JOSEP 35
12 43 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES 2 0  -  1 2 TUDELA BAIGET, MIGUEL 19
13 20 MIRO VILLAGRASA, JOSEP M. 2 0  -  1 2 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON 36
14 22 SERRADELL GALLART, MIQUEL 2 1  -  0 2 FERRER FONT, JORDI 37
15 15 GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN 1  -  0 MONFA ESCOLA, JOEL 60
16 30 PAGES JANE, JOSE ½  -  ½ CARULLA ALSEDA, XAVIER 25
17 26 SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC 1  -  0 BERNADES PUJADES, FELIX 46
18 47 ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA 0  -  1 TORRES MO, ANTONI 32
19 51 GAVARRO VILA, AGUSTI 1 0  -  1 1 VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE 21
20 52 MONTE GALINDO, ARTUR 1 1  -  0 1 BATLLE MESTRES, ANTONIO 38
21 39 ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIN 1 1  -  0 1 GABARRELL GRATAL, ALEIX 54
22 53 EVANS, GRAHAME JAMES 1 0  -  1 1 CASTANY VILASECA, LLUIS 41
23 55 BOTET BERTRAN, ROSEND 1 0  -  1 1 CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER 44
24 66 MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX 1 0  -  1 1 ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 48
25 49 CRUZ FARRE, MIQUEL 1 1  -  0 1 VALERA MUÑOZ, ALEXIS 68
26 59 PASCUAL COS, PAU 1 0  -  1 1 MARTI PAJUELO, MANEL 50
27 57 FOLGUERA BONJORN, ANTONI ½ 1  -  0 1 FABREGA RAMON, SERGI 65
28 42 SEGURA CABALLE, RAMON 0 0  -  1 0 CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA 64
29 62 AZNAR PEREZ, PERE 0 1  -  0 0 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL 58
  63 BERGE SOLE, JOSE M. 0 1  -  -   Descanso  

 

Ronda 3

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP 2 0  -  1 2 SOLE PERA, JORDI 12
2 13 MORENO PERALES, ANTONIO 2 1  -  0 2 RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT 2
3 23 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA 2 0  -  1 2 VALLVERDU MIRET, OSCAR 4
4 5 CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL 2 1  -  0 2 LLAVALL SANS, DANIEL 14
5 29 MAS GENE, ORIOL 2 0  -  1 2 GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN 8
6 9 VERDES NADAL, RAMON 2 1  -  0 2 SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT 16
7 7 VISA JORDANA, JOEL 1  -  0 2 GIRIBET CUÑAT, JOAN R. 18
8 24 NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC 1  -  0 GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN 15
9 17 PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME 1  -  0 SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC 26
10 32 TORRES MO, ANTONI 0  -  1 1 MONFA SOLE, RAMON 6
11 38 BATLLE MESTRES, ANTONIO 1 0  -  1 1 PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL 11
12 19 TUDELA BAIGET, MIGUEL 1 1  -  0 1 ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIN 39
13 41 CASTANY VILASECA, LLUIS 1 0  -  1 1 MIRO VILLAGRASA, JOSEP M. 20
14 21 VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE 1 0  -  1 1 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES 43
15 44 CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER 1 0  -  1 1 SERRADELL GALLART, MIQUEL 22
16 25 CARULLA ALSEDA, XAVIER 1 ½  -  ½ 1 ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA 47
17 50 MARTI PAJUELO, MANEL 1 0  -  1 1 SEMIONOVICH ZURASHVILI, ZURAB 28
18 60 MONFA ESCOLA, JOEL 1 ½  -  ½ 1 PAGES JANE, JOSE 30
19 33 RUIZ GARCIA, LLUIS 1 1  -  0 1 CRUZ FARRE, MIQUEL 49
20 65 FABREGA RAMON, SERGI 1 0  -  1 1 MAS REÑE, MARC 34
21 68 VALERA MUÑOZ, ALEXIS 1 0  -  1 1 VERGES DALMASES, JOSEP 35
22 36 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON 1 1  -  0 1 BOTET BERTRAN, ROSEND 55
23 37 FERRER FONT, JORDI 1 1  -  0 1 PASCUAL COS, PAU 59
24 46 BERNADES PUJADES, FELIX ½ 1  -  0 0 SEGURA CABALLE, RAMON 42
25 48 ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 0 1  -  0 ½ FOLGUERA BONJORN, ANTONI 57
26 58 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL 0 0  -  1 0 GAVARRO VILA, AGUSTI 51
27 52 MONTE GALINDO, ARTUR 0 1  -  0 0 AZNAR PEREZ, PERE 62
28 64 CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA 0 0  -  1 0 EVANS, GRAHAME JAMES 53
29 54 GABARRELL GRATAL, ALEIX 0 1  -  0 0 BERGE SOLE, JOSE M. 63
  66 MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX 0 1  -  -   Descanso  

 

Ronda 2

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 20 MIRO VILLAGRASA, JOSEP M. 1 0  -  1 1 CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP 1
2 2 RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT 1 1  -  0 1 TUDELA BAIGET, MIGUEL 19
3 4 VALLVERDU MIRET, OSCAR 1 1  -  0 1 VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE 21
4 22 SERRADELL GALLART, MIQUEL 1 0  -  1 1 CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL 5
5 6 MONFA SOLE, RAMON 1 0  -  1 1 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA 23
6 24 NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC 1 ½  -  ½ 1 VISA JORDANA, JOEL 7
7 8 GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN 1 1  -  0 1 CARULLA ALSEDA, XAVIER 25
8 28 SEMIONOVICH ZURASHVILI, ZURAB 1 0  -  1 1 VERDES NADAL, RAMON 9
9 11 PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL 1 0  -  1 1 MAS GENE, ORIOL 29
10 12 SOLE PERA, JORDI 1 1  -  0 1 RUIZ GARCIA, LLUIS 33
11 30 PAGES JANE, JOSE 1 0  -  1 1 MORENO PERALES, ANTONIO 13
12 14 LLAVALL SANS, DANIEL 1 1  -  0 1 FERRER FONT, JORDI 37
13 16 SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT 1 1  -  0 1 CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER 44
14 32 TORRES MO, ANTONI 1 ½  -  ½ 1 PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME 17
15 18 GIRIBET CUÑAT, JOAN R. 1 1  -  0 1 FABREGA RAMON, SERGI 65
16 26 SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC ½ 1  -  0 1 VALERA MUÑOZ, ALEXIS 68
17 49 CRUZ FARRE, MIQUEL ½ ½  -  ½ ½ MONFA ESCOLA, JOEL 60
18 10 FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL 0 -  -  + ½ GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN 15
19 34 MAS REÑE, MARC 0 1  -  0 0 MONTE GALINDO, ARTUR 52
20 35 VERGES DALMASES, JOSEP 0 1  -  0 0 GABARRELL GRATAL, ALEIX 54
21 51 GAVARRO VILA, AGUSTI 0 0  -  1 0 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON 36
22 53 EVANS, GRAHAME JAMES 0 0  -  1 0 BATLLE MESTRES, ANTONIO 38
23 39 ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIN 0 1  -  0 0 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL 58
24 41 CASTANY VILASECA, LLUIS 0 1  -  0 0 AZNAR PEREZ, PERE 62
25 55 BOTET BERTRAN, ROSEND 0 1  -  0 0 SEGURA CABALLE, RAMON 42
26 43 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES 0 1  -  0 0 CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA 64
27 57 FOLGUERA BONJORN, ANTONI 0 ½  -  ½ 0 BERNADES PUJADES, FELIX 46
28 47 ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA 0 1  -  0 0 MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX 66
29 59 PASCUAL COS, PAU 0 1  -  0 0 ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 48
30 63 BERGE SOLE, JOSE M. 0 0  -  1 0 MARTI PAJUELO, MANEL 50

 

Ronda 1

Me.

SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP 0 1  -  0 0 VERGES DALMASES, JOSEP 35
2 36 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON 0 0  -  1 0 RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT 2
3 3 ARGERICH FARRAS, JOSE 0 -  -  + 0 FERRER FONT, JORDI 37
4 38 BATLLE MESTRES, ANTONIO 0 0  -  1 0 VALLVERDU MIRET, OSCAR 4
5 5 CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL 0 1  -  0 0 ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIN 39
6 40 SOLA MASIA, ARCADI 0 -  -  + 0 MONFA SOLE, RAMON 6
7 7 VISA JORDANA, JOEL 0 1  -  0 0 CASTANY VILASECA, LLUIS 41
8 42 SEGURA CABALLE, RAMON 0 0  -  1 0 GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN 8
9 9 VERDES NADAL, RAMON 0 1  -  0 0 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES 43
10 44 CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER 0 1  -  0 0 FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL 10
11 11 PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL 0 +  -  - 0 MONNE PEREA, JOAN MANUEL 45
12 46 BERNADES PUJADES, FELIX 0 0  -  1 0 SOLE PERA, JORDI 12
13 13 MORENO PERALES, ANTONIO 0 1  -  0 0 ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA 47
14 48 ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 0 0  -  1 0 LLAVALL SANS, DANIEL 14
15 15 GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN 0 ½  -  ½ 0 CRUZ FARRE, MIQUEL 49
16 50 MARTI PAJUELO, MANEL 0 0  -  1 0 SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT 16
17 17 PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME 0 1  -  0 0 GAVARRO VILA, AGUSTI 51
18 52 MONTE GALINDO, ARTUR 0 0  -  1 0 GIRIBET CUÑAT, JOAN R. 18
19 19 TUDELA BAIGET, MIGUEL 0 1  -  0 0 EVANS, GRAHAME JAMES 53
20 54 GABARRELL GRATAL, ALEIX 0 0  -  1 0 MIRO VILLAGRASA, JOSEP M. 20
21 21 VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE 0 1  -  0 0 BOTET BERTRAN, ROSEND 55
22 56 LLOVET PALLEROLA, ORIOL 0 -  -  + 0 SERRADELL GALLART, MIQUEL 22
23 23 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA 0 1  -  0 0 FOLGUERA BONJORN, ANTONI 57
24 58 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL 0 0  -  1 0 NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC 24
25 25 CARULLA ALSEDA, XAVIER 0 1  -  0 0 PASCUAL COS, PAU 59
26 60 MONFA ESCOLA, JOEL 0 ½  -  ½ 0 SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC 26
27 27 ARNO BENDICHO, ARNAU 0 -  -  - 0 SALES MIQUEL, ALEXANDRE 61
28 62 AZNAR PEREZ, PERE 0 0  -  1 0 SEMIONOVICH ZURASHVILI, ZURAB 28
29 29 MAS GENE, ORIOL 0 1  -  0 0 BERGE SOLE, JOSE M. 63
30 64 CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA 0 0  -  1 0 PAGES JANE, JOSE 30
31 31 CURIA PIÑOL, JULIO 0 -  -  + 0 FABREGA RAMON, SERGI 65
32 66 MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX 0 0  -  1 0 TORRES MO, ANTONI 32
33 33 RUIZ GARCIA, LLUIS 0 +  -  - 0 PASCUAL COS, ALBERT 67
34 68 VALERA MUÑOZ, ALEXIS 0 1  -  0 0 MAS REÑE, MARC 34

Ranking

SNo. Nombre EloN FED Club Gr
1 CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP 2266 CAT LLE --A-
2 RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT 2228 CAT TGA --A-
3 ARGERICH FARRAS, JOSE 2220 CAT TOR --A-
4 VALLVERDU MIRET, OSCAR 2212 CAT PAR --A-
5 CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL 2200 CAT TAG --A-
6 MONFA SOLE, RAMON 2197 CAT VLN --A-
7 VISA JORDANA, JOEL 2150 CAT TAG --A-
8 GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN 2148 CAT BNV --A-
9 VERDES NADAL, RAMON 2114 CAT TAG --A-
10 FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL 2113 CAT LLE --A-
11 PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL 2113 CAT TAG --A-
12 SOLE PERA, JORDI 2091 CAT VLN --B-
13 MORENO PERALES, ANTONIO 2089 CAT LLE --B-
14 LLAVALL SANS, DANIEL 2087 CAT TAG --B-
15 GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN 2082 CAT LLE --B-
16 SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT 2073 CAT BNV --B-
17 PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME 2069 CAT VAF --B-
18 GIRIBET CUÑAT, JOAN R. 2050 CAT IVA --B-
19 TUDELA BAIGET, MIGUEL 2044 CAT VLN --B-
20 MIRO VILLAGRASA, JOSEP M. 2022 CAT BSE --B-
21 VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE 1999 CAT VAF --C-
22 SERRADELL GALLART, MIQUEL 1998 CAT SGA --C-
23 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA 1958 CAT VAF --C-
24 NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC 1948 CAT BNV --C-
25 CARULLA ALSEDA, XAVIER 1929 CAT TAG --C-
26 SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC 1920 CAT BNV --C-
27 ARNO BENDICHO, ARNAU 1898 CAT BNV --D-
28 SEMIONOVICH ZURASHVILI, ZURAB 1890 CAT VLN --D-
29 MAS GENE, ORIOL 1889 CAT BNV --D-
30 PAGES JANE, JOSE 1887 CAT BEL --D-
31 CURIA PIÑOL, JULIO 1879 CAT BNV --D-
32 TORRES MO, ANTONI 1875 CAT TAG --D-
33 RUIZ GARCIA, LLUIS 1851 CAT BNV --D-
34 MAS REÑE, MARC 1849 CAT VAL --D-
35 VERGES DALMASES, JOSEP 1848 CAT VAF --D-
36 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON 1845 CAT VLN --D-
37 FERRER FONT, JORDI 1839 CAT BAL --D-
38 BATLLE MESTRES, ANTONIO 1836 CAT GUI --D-
39 ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIN 1834 CAT VAF --D-
40 SOLA MASIA, ARCADI 1824 CAT BNV --D-
41 CASTANY VILASECA, LLUIS 1820 CAT GUI --D-
42 SEGURA CABALLE, RAMON 1812 CAT SGA --D-
43 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES 1802 CAT VLN --D-
44 CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER 1792 CAT SGA --E-
45 MONNE PEREA, JOAN MANUEL 1770 CAT BEL --E-
46 BERNADES PUJADES, FELIX 1768 CAT BEL --E-
47 ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA 1758 CAT BNV --E-
48 ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 1757 CAT SER --E-
49 CRUZ FARRE, MIQUEL 1751 CAT BAL --E-
50 MARTI PAJUELO, MANEL 1750 CAT VLN --E-
51 GAVARRO VILA, AGUSTI 1746 CAT SGA --E-
52 MONTE GALINDO, ARTUR 1741 CAT SGA --E-
53 EVANS, GRAHAME JAMES 1729 CAT SGA --E-
54 GABARRELL GRATAL, ALEIX 1729 CAT LLE --E-
55 BOTET BERTRAN, ROSEND 1727 CAT SGA --E-
56 LLOVET PALLEROLA, ORIOL 1723 CAT VLN --E-
57 FOLGUERA BONJORN, ANTONI 1717 CAT IVA --E-
58 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL 1714 CAT VAF --E-
59 PASCUAL COS, PAU 1705 CAT VLN --E-
60 MONFA ESCOLA, JOEL 1702 CAT VLN --E-
61 SALES MIQUEL, ALEXANDRE 1702 CAT VLN --E-
62 AZNAR PEREZ, PERE 1700 CAT TGA --E-
63 BERGE SOLE, JOSE M. 1700 CAT VAF --E-
64 CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA 1700 CAT VAL --E-
65 FABREGA RAMON, SERGI 1700 CAT VAF --E-
66 MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX 1700 CAT VAF --E-
67 PASCUAL COS, ALBERT 1700 CAT VLN --E-
68 VALERA MUÑOZ, ALEXIS 1700 CAT BAL --E-