Vallfogona 25 Aniversari

Classificaciķ Final

Lloc   Nom                       Edat       Club       Punts    Buch. Progr. Buch.-M

  1    MALLOL MUSTE, MARC         14        TARRAGONA   6.5     31.5   27.0    22.0
  2    ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA       14        BENAVENT    6       28.5   23.0    20.0
  3    VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU       14        VALLFOGONA  5.5     29.5   24.0    21.0
  4    BOBET RUFACH, RAMON        12        BALAGUER    5       26.5   19.0    19.0
  5    CASAS TORRES, PAU          12        BALAGUER    5       25.5   18.0    20.0
  6    MONFA ESCOLA, JOEL         12        VILANOVENC  5       24.5   18.0    16.5
  7    BRU RULLO, LLATZER         10        L'AMPOLLA   4.5     32.0   21.0    22.5
  8    MARTI PAJUELO, MANEL       10        VILANOVENC  4.5     31.0   20.0    22.5
  9    MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES       12        VILANOVENC  4.5     29.5   20.5    20.5
  10   SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR       10        LLEIDA      4       30.5   19.0    21.5
  11   FERRARN RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR  12        VILANOVA S. 4       26.0   18.0    18.5
  12   SOLANI NUŅEZ, JOEL         12        VALLFOGONA  4       25.5   16.0    18.0
  13   CABISCOL FILELLA, FERRAN   12        VILANOVA S. 4       24.5   16.0    17.5
  14   CARNICE CALDERO, GUILLEM   12        VILANOVA S. 4       21.5   13.0    14.5
  15   ROCA ANDRES, PAU           10        BALAGUER    4       20.5   12.0    14.5
  16   CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA      10        VALLFOGONA  4       18.0   12.0    12.5
  17   FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI    12        BALAGUER    3.5     30.0   19.5    23.0
  18   VALERA MUŅOZ, ALEXIS       10        BALAGUER    3       27.0   18.0    19.5
  19   CABISCOL FILELLA, MARCEL   14        VILANOVA S. 3       26.5   15.0    18.5
  20   GRAU MAYORAL, NURIA        12        BALAGUER    3       26.5   12.0    20.0
  21   FABREGA RAMON, SERGI       12        VALLFOGONA  3       24.5    9.0    16.5
  22   TARRES ROIGER, XAVIER      10        BALAGUER    3       22.0   14.0    15.5
  23   BADIA GAZQUEZ, PAU         12        VALLFOGONA  3       18.0    7.0    13.0
  24   SAMBONETE MEJIAS, MIQUEL   10        LLEIDA      2.5     24.5   11.0    18.0
  25   MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX        10        VALLFOGONA  2.5     23.5   11.5    17.0
  26   COSIALLS RIS, RAMON        10        BENAVENT    2.5     22.5    9.0    16.0
  27   NIETO BADIA, PAU           12        BALAGUER    2.5     21.0    9.5    15.5
  28   CALDERO LESAN, JORDI       10        LLEIDA      2       22.0    9.0    16.0
  29   BALDOMA RIBERA, NURIA      10        VALLFOGONA  2       17.5    6.0    13.0
  30   MONYACH IŅIGUEZ, GUILLEM   10        LLEIDA      1.5     22.0    4.5    16.0
  31   MIR, JORDI                 10        VILANOVA S. 1.5     20.5    3.5    15.5
  32   VAZQUEZ GALDON, DAVID      12        VALLFOGONA  1        0.5    1.0     0.5
  33   CAMARASA TAMARGO, JOSEP M. 12        BALAGUER    0        6.0    0.0     6.0
  34   TEIXIDO ROSAURO, MARC      10        BALAGUER    0        5.0    0.0     5.0
  35   TEIXIDO ROSAURO, IVAN      12        BALAGUER    0        3.0    0.0     3.0