9č OBERT DE RĀPIDES CIUTAT DE TĀRREGA 2008

 

Classificaciķ final

 
Lloc   Nom                            Elo  Club       Punts  Buch.-M Buch.
 
   1   Visa Jordana, Joel               2150 Tārrega    7.5   44.0  48.0
   2   Verdés Nadal, Ramon              2114 Tārrega    7     41.0  44.5
   3   Gutierrez Martos, Ferran         2148 Benavent   6.5   45.0  48.0
   4   Ribera Pané, Jaume               2165 Mollerussa 6     51.5  54.0
   5   Exposito Amaro, Josué            2350 La Passiķ  6     47.0  51.0
   6   Solé Pera, Jordi           A     2091 Vilanovenc 6     43.5  46.0
   7   Solaní Nuņez, Joshua       B     1958 Vallfogona 6     39.5  42.0
   8   Herraiz Casas, Estanis     B     1973 Manresa    6     37.0  40.5
   9   Lopez Atay, Diana                2104 La Passiķ  6     36.0  39.5
  10   Monfā Solč, Ramon                2197 Vilanovenc 5.5   43.0  46.5
  11   Argerich Farrās, Josep           2220 Torā       5.5   42.0  45.5
  12   Montoliu Daroca, Imma      B     1918 Vallfogona 5.5   37.0  39.5
  13   Torralba Sanz, Josep             2115 Sant Joan  5     45.5  49.0
  14   Diaz Lara, Raul            B     1877 Lleida     5     42.0  45.5
  15   Santamaria Bonet, Marc     B 16  1920 Benavent   5     42.0  44.5
  16   Mallorca Rodriguez, Xavier C 16  1795 Balsareny  5     41.0  45.0
  17   Castells Aloy, Jordi       B     1947 Catalonia  5     39.0  41.5
  18   Sempere Chavanat, Iscle    B     1917 Lleida     5     38.0  40.5
  19   Jareņo Badenas, Aleix      B 16  1916 Castellet  5     36.5  38.0
  20   Ortiz Navarro, Miquel A.   A     2029 Balaguer   4.5   39.5  42.0
  21   Monfā Escolā, Ramon        C 16  1845 Vilanovenc 4.5   36.5  39.0
  22   Parramon Guillaumet, Jaume A     2069 Vallfogona 4     45.5  48.0
  23   Piqué Safont, Joan Manel         2113 Tārrega    4     43.0  47.5
  24   Sanuy Moncasi, Albert      A     2073 Benavent   4     40.0  42.5
  25   Canal Uro, Jordi           C     1824 Manresa    4     37.5  38.0
  26   Vilalta Masdeu, Andreu     C     1835 Espluga F. 4     36.0  38.5
  27   Farré Regada, Juliā        A     2077 Tārrega    4     35.0  37.5
  28   Ambros Pladellorens, Jordi A     2016 Balsareny  4     35.0  36.5
  29   Triviņo, Jose              C     1700 Balsareny  4     34.5  37.5
  30   Solā Masiā, Arcadi         C     1824 Benavent   4     31.0  31.5
  31   Vidal Rosell, Josep        B     1999 Vallfogona 3.5   42.5  43.0
  32   Ruiz Garcia, Lluis         B     1851 Benavent   3.5   34.0  34.5
  33   Exposito Avila, Gabino     B     1870 La Passiķ  3.5   27.5  28.0
  34   Lucas Ara, Alejandro       C     1699 Manresa    3     36.5  40.0
  35   Escur Hereu, Joaquim       C     1834 Vallfogona 3     35.0  37.5
  36   Sales Miquel, Alexandre    C     1702 Vilanovenc 3     34.5  37.0
  37   Semionovich, Zurab         B     1890 Vilanovenc 3     28.5  29.0
  38   Torres Mo, Antoni          B     1875 Tārrega    3     26.5  27.0
  39   Aznar Perez, Pere          C     1700 Tārrega    2     30.0  30.5
  40   Bergé Solé, Josep M.       C     1700 Vallfogona 1     28.5  30.0