Campionat Juvenil de Lleida 2008

Classificació Final

Lloc Cognoms - Nom             Elo  Club       Punts    B(1) B(0)   Prog

 

 1   Visa Jordana, Joel        2150 Tàrrega    6        24.5  27.5   24.5

 2   Ramon Solans, Albert      2228 Tàrrega    5.5      26.5  29.5   24.5

 3   Coll Ortega, Jordi        2310 Balaguer   4.5      28.0  31.5   20.5

 4   Frances Cuscullola, Oriol 2113 Lleida     4.5      26.5  29.5   16.5

 5   Perez Cabas, Jose         1904 Balaguer   4.5      23.0  23.5   16.5

 6   Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela     1981 Balaguer   4.5      19.5  21.0   15.5

 7   Farré Potrony, Alex       1889 Balaguer   4        20.5  23.0   13.0

 8   Nieto Farreny, Francesc   1948 Benavent   4        20.5  22.5   15.0

 9   Solaní Nuñez, Joshua      1958 Vallfogona 3.5      26.0  27.5   17.5

10   Barbosa Rubies, Laia      1989 Balaguer   3.5      25.5  28.5   14.5

11   Coll Ortega, Cristina     2012 Balaguer   3.5      25.5  28.0   15.0

12   Mas Gené, Oriol           1889 Benavent   3.5      21.5  23.0   11.5

13   Boldú Quirós, Josep       1750 Bellpuig   3        23.5  25.5   12.0

14   Roses Plans, Josep        1992 Balaguer   3        22.5  25.5   13.0

15   Monfà Escolà, Ramon       1845 Vilanovenc 3        22.5  24.5   13.5

16   Arnó Bendicho, Xenia      1758 Benavent   3        22.0  24.0   12.5

17   Ivanov Markov, Dimitri    1864 Balaguer   3        18.5  19.0    9.5

18   Voltes Miret, Andreu      1799 Vallfogona 3        17.5  18.0    9.0

19   Cosialls Baz, Daniel      1842 Lleida     2.5      21.5  23.5    9.5

20   Grau Mayoral, Nuria       1700 Balaguer   2        19.5  21.0    7.0

21   Bobet Rufach, Ramon       1700 Balaguer   2        17.0  17.5    6.5

22   Monfà Escolà, Joel        1702 Vilanovenc 1.5      20.0  22.0    5.5

23   Solà Cortada, Maria       1817 Benavent   0.5      13.0  15.0    1.5

Resultats Ronda 7

Nº Nombre                  Total  Result   Nombre                    Total
 

 1 Ramon Solans, Albert      [5]    .5:.5   Perez Cabas, Jose       [4] 

 2 Coll Ortega, Cristina     [3.5]   0:1    Visa Jordana, Joel      [5] 

 3 Frances Cuscullola, Oriol [3.5]   1:0    Coll Ortega, Jordi      [4.5]

 4 Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela     [3.5]   1:0    Solaní Nuñez, Joshua    [3.5]

 5 Barbosa Rubies, Laia      [3]    .5:.5   Mas Gené, Oriol         [3] 

 6 Monfà Escolà, Ramon       [3]     0:1    Nieto Farreny, Francesc [3] 

 7 Boldú Quirós, Josep       [3]     0:1    Farré Potrony, Alex     [3] 

 8 Cosialls Baz, Daniel      [2]    .5:.5   Ivanov Markov, Dimitri  [2.5]

 9 Grau Mayoral, Nuria       [2]     0:1    Voltes Miret, Andreu    [2] 

10 Monfà Escolà, Joel        [1]    .5:.5   Bobet Rufach, Ramon     [1.5]

11 Arnó Bendicho, Xenia      [2]     1:0    DESCANSA                    

 

Resultats Ronda 6

Nº Nombre                  Total  Result   Nombre                    Total
 

 1 Ramon Solans, Albert    [4.5]   .5:.5   Frances Cuscullola, Oriol [3] 

 2 Solaní Nuñez, Joshua    [3.5]    0:1    Visa Jordana, Joel        [4] 

 3 Coll Ortega, Jordi      [3.5]    1:0    Barbosa Rubies, Laia      [3] 

 4 Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela   [3]     .5:.5   Coll Ortega, Cristina     [3] 

 5 Perez Cabas, Jose       [3]      1:0    Roses Plans, Josep        [3] 

 6 Nieto Farreny, Francesc [2]      1:0    Cosialls Baz, Daniel      [2] 

 7 Farré Potrony, Alex     [2]      1:0    Arnó Bendicho, Xenia      [2] 

 8 Voltes Miret, Andreu    [2]      0:1    Mas Gené, Oriol           [2] 

 9 Grau Mayoral, Nuria     [2]      0:1    Monfà Escolà, Ramon       [2] 

10 Bobet Rufach, Ramon     [1.5]    0:1    Boldú Quirós, Josep       [2] 

11 Ivanov Markov, Dimitri  [1.5]    1:0    Monfà Escolà, Joel        [1] 

 

Resultats Ronda 5

Nº Nombre                  Total  Result   Nombre                    Total
 

 1 Visa Jordana, Joel   [3.5]   .5:.5   Coll Ortega, Jordi        [3] 

 2 Roses Plans, Josep   [3]      0:1    Ramon Solans, Albert      [3.5]

 3 Solaní Nuñez, Joshua [3]     .5:.5   Perez Cabas, Jose         [2.5]

 4 Farré Potrony, Alex  [2]      0:1    Frances Cuscullola, Oriol [2] 

 5 Monfà Escolà, Ramon  [2]      0:1    Coll Ortega, Cristina     [2] 

 6 Barbosa Rubies, Laia [2]      1:0    Nieto Farreny, Francesc   [2] 

 7 Arnó Bendicho, Xenia [2]      0:1    Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela     [2] 

 8 Boldú Quirós, Josep  [1.5]   .5:.5   Voltes Miret, Andreu      [1.5]

 9 Mas Gené, Oriol      [1]      1:0    Ivanov Markov, Dimitri    [1.5]

10 Monfà Escolà, Joel   [1]      0:1    Grau Mayoral, Nuria       [1] 

11 Solà Cortada, Maria  [.5]     -:+    Bobet Rufach, Ramon       [.5]

12 Cosialls Baz, Daniel [1]      1:0    DESCANSO                      

Resultats Ronda 4

Nº Nombre                  Total  Result   Nombre                    Total

 

 1 Ramon Solans, Albert      [3]     .5:.5   Visa Jordana, Joel   [3] 

 2 Nieto Farreny, Francesc   [2]      0:1    Coll Ortega, Jordi   [2] 

 3 Roses Plans, Josep        [2]      1:0    Monfà Escolà, Ramon  [2] 

 4 Arnó Bendicho, Xenia      [2]      0:1    Solaní Nuñez, Joshua [2] 

 5 Frances Cuscullola, Oriol [1.5]   .5:.5   Barbosa Rubies, Laia [1.5]

 6 Perez Cabas, Jose         [1.5]    1:0    Boldú Quirós, Josep  [1.5]

 7 Coll Ortega, Cristina     [1]      1:0    Mas Gené, Oriol      [1] 

 8 Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela     [1]      1:0    Monfà Escolà, Joel   [1]  

 9 Cosialls Baz, Daniel      [1]      0:1    Farré Potrony, Alex  [1] 

10 Ivanov Markov, Dimitri    [.5]     1:0    Solà Cortada, Maria  [.5]

11 Voltes Miret, Andreu      [.5]     1:0    Bobet Rufach, Ramon  [.5]

12 Grau Mayoral, Nuria       [0]      1:0    DESCANSA                 

 

Resultats Ronda 3

Nº Nombre                  Total  Result   Nombre                    Total

 1 Coll Ortega, Jordi      [2]     0:1    Ramon Solans, Albert      [2] 

 2 Visa Jordana, Joel      [2]     1:0    Frances Cuscullola, Oriol [1.5]

 3 Nieto Farreny, Francesc [1]     1:0    Coll Ortega, Cristina     [1] 

 4 Mas Gené, Oriol         [1]     0:1    Roses Plans, Josep        [1] 

 5 Barbosa Rubies, Laia    [1]    .5:.5   Perez Cabas, Jose         [1] 

 6 Monfà Escolà, Ramon     [1]     1:0    Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela     [1] 

 7 Solaní Nuñez, Joshua    [1]     1:0    Cosialls Baz, Daniel      [1] 

 8 Bobet Rufach, Ramon     [.5]    0:1    Arnó Bendicho, Xenia      [1] 

 9 Boldú Quirós, Josep     [.5]    1:0    Ivanov Markov, Dimitri    [.5]

10 Solà Cortada, Maria     [0]    .5:.5   Voltes Miret, Andreu      [0] 

11 Monfà Escolà, Joel      [0]     1:0    DESCANSA                      

Resultats Ronda 2

Nº Nombre                    Total  Result   Nombre               Total

 1 Coll Ortega, Cristina     [1]      0:1    Coll Ortega, Jordi   [1]  
 2 Ramon Solans, Albert      [1]      1:0    Solaní Nuñez, Joshua [1]  
 3 Roses Plans, Josep        [1]      0:1    Visa Jordana, Joel   [1]  
 4 Frances Cuscullola, Oriol [.5]     1:0    Boldú Quirós, Josep  [.5] 
 5 Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela     [.5]    .5:.5   Barbosa Rubies, Laia [.5] 
 6 Arnó Bendicho, Xenia      [.5]    .5:.5   Monfà Escolà, Ramon  [.5] 
 7 Perez Cabas, Jose         [0]      1:0    Solà Cortada, Maria  [0]  
 8 Farré Potrony, Alex       [0]      1:0    Voltes Miret, Andreu [0]  
 9 Monfà Escolà, Joel        [0]      0:1    Mas Gené, Oriol      [0]  
10 Ivanov Markov, Dimitri    [0]     .5:.5   Bobet Rufach, Ramon  [0]  
11 Cosialls Baz, Daniel      [0]      1:0    Grau Mayoral, Nuria  [0]  
 

 

Resultats Ronda 1

Nº Nombre                Total  Result   Nombre                    Total

 1 Coll Ortega, Jordi    [0]      1:0    Perez Cabas, Jose         [0]  
 2 Mas Gené, Oriol       [0]      0:1    Ramon Solans, Albert      [0]  
 3 Visa Jordana, Joel    [0]      1:0    Ivanov Markov, Dimitri    [0]  
 4 Monfà Escolà, Ramon   [0]     .5:.5   Frances Cuscullola, Oriol [0]  
 5 Coll Ortega, Cristina [0]      1:0    Cosialls Baz, Daniel      [0]  
 6 Voltes Miret, Andreu  [0]      0:1    Roses Plans, Josep        [0]  
 7 Barbosa Rubies, Laia  [0]     .5:.5   Arnó Bendicho, Xenia      [0]  
 8 Boldú Quirós, Josep   [0]     .5:.5   Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela     [0]  
 9 Solaní Nuñez, Joshua  [0]      1:0    Monfà Escolà, Joel        [0]  
10 Grau Mayoral, Nuria   [0]      0:1    Nieto Farreny, Francesc   [0]  

 

Lista de jugadores

Nº  Nombre                    Feder Id. Loc. Loc  Club      

1.  Coll Ortega, Jordi        S18   14951    2310 Balaguer  
2.  Ramon Solans, Albert      S-20  13279    2228 Tàrrega   
3.  Visa Jordana, Joel        S-20  18750    2150 Tàrrega   
4.  Frances Cuscullola, Oriol S-18  16096    2113 Lleida    
5.  Coll Ortega, Cristina     S-18  14972    2012 Balaguer  
6.  Roses Plans, Josep        S-18  16092    1992 Balaguer  
7.  Barbosa Rubies, Laia      S-18  14011    1989 Balaguer  
8.  Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela     S-18  16021    1981 Balaguer  
9.  Solaní Nuñez, Joshua      S-18  11034    1958 Vallfogona
10. Nieto Farreny, Francesc   S-18  18645    1948 Benavent  
11. Perez Cabas, Jose         S-18  18649    1904 Balaguer  
12. Farré Potrony, Alex       S-18  16006    1889 Balaguer  
13. Mas Gené, Oriol           S-18  14904    1889 Benavent  
14. Ivanov Markov, Dimitri    S-20  16015    1864 Balaguer  
15. Monfà Escolà, Ramon       S-18  16028    1845 Vilanovenc
16. Cosialls Baz, Daniel      S-18  17501    1842 Lleida    
17. Solà Cortada, Maria       S-18  14022    1817 Benavent  
18. Voltes Miret, Andreu      S-18  17494    1799 Vallfogona
19. Arnó Bendicho, Xenia      S-18  16020    1758 Benavent  
20. Boldú Quirós, Josep       S-18  17506    1750 Bellpuig  
21. Monfà Escolà, Joel        S-18  17603    1702 Vilanovenc
22. Bobet Rufach, Ramon       S-18  18755    1700 Balaguer  
23. Grau Mayoral, Nuria       S-18  20170    1700 Balaguer