PROMOCIO VALLFOGONA 2010 (09/05/2010)

Classificaciˇ Final

Lloc   Nom                        Edat   Elo Punts   Progr. Buch.-M Buch.

  1    SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR       S12   1720 6.5      30.5    30.5  39.0
  2    SOLANI NUĐEZ, JOEL         S14   1731 6        33.0    31.5  41.0
  3    CALDERO LESAN, JORDI       S12   1700 6        29.0    32.5  43.0
  4    MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX        S10   1723 6        28.0    31.5  41.0
  5    CARNICE, GUILLEM           S14   1701 5.5      25.5    29.0  39.0
  6    COSIALLS RIS, RAMON        S10   1701 5.5      25.0    31.0  39.5
  7    FABREGA RAMON, SERGI       S14   1736 5.5      23.5    25.5  33.0
  8    CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA      S12   1700 5        24.0    28.5  38.5
  9    ALBA RUIZ, ARTUR           S12   1700 5        24.0    27.0  36.0
  10   ROS MANUEL, PAU            S12   1700 5        21.0    27.5  37.0
  11   AMOROS ARMENTE, JOSEP      S10   1700 5        20.0    24.0  33.0
  12   MONYARCH IĐIGUEZ, GUILLEM  S10   1700 5        20.0    23.5  30.0
  13   SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN        S10   1726 4.5      27.0    32.0  41.0
  14   PENKOV RADEV, IVAN         S12   1700 4.5      19.5    22.0  29.0
  15   BENSA¤D, FETHI             S12   1700 4        21.0    25.0  32.5
  16   MIR CARNICE, JORDI         S10   1700 4        19.0    27.0  35.5
  17   SANUY PERPINYA, JOEL       S12   1700 4        19.0    25.0  32.0
  18   RAFART MORON, MARIA        S10   1700 4        19.0    24.0  30.0
  19   MAYORAL TARRAGO, ABEL      S12   1700 4        17.0    23.5  32.5
  20   FOIX MARTINEZ, JOSEP       S10   1700 4        16.5    23.0  30.5
  21   PABLO PIANCINO, BRAIAN     S12   1700 4        16.5    22.5  30.0
  22   TORRENT MONJE, CARME       S12   1700 4        16.0    21.0  27.5
  23   NORIA BERTRAN, ERIC        S12   1700 4        15.0    18.5  25.0
  24   FONS MIRET, NIL            S12   1700 3.5      20.5    27.5  35.0
  25   LOPEZ LUNA, OSCAR          S14   1700 3.5      11.5    19.5  27.0
  26   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ARNAU S10   1700 3        16.0    22.5  30.5
  27   FORTUĐO MATEOS, ANA        S12   1700 3        15.0    26.0  35.5
  28   HAMEL BORROY, ELIAS        S12   1700 3        13.0    21.5  30.0
  29   TALARN NAVES, MARIA        S12   1700 3        11.0    20.5  26.0
  30   HERRERO MOTA, ALBERT       S12   1700 3        11.0    20.0  25.5
  31   SOLE CORTADA, ENRIC        S14   1700 3         8.0    18.0  22.5
  32   AMOROS CATALAN, ARNAU      S12   1700 2.5      11.5    20.5  25.5
  33   RIBERA ROBLES, HELENA      S12   1700 2.5      11.5    19.5  25.5
  34   GIMENEZ DATZIRA, ALEIX     S12   1700 2         7.0    20.5  28.0
  35   ANDRES DE LA COBA, AIDA    S12   1700 1         3.0    20.0  27.5
  36   BAIGES MINGUELLA, PERE     S12   1700 0         0.0     2.0   2.0