I Campionat Rapides Tremp 2009

Classificació Final

Lloc   Nom                             Elo  Club     Punts      Buch.- Buch. Progr.
  1    CANAL OLIVERAS, JOAN            2321 TERRASSA   8         39.5  51.0   42.0
  2    BRUNED SEGURA, MARIO            2306 LLEIDA     7.5       39.0  49.5   39.0
  3    TORNER PLANELL, JOSEP R.        2192 CALAF      7         40.5  53.0   36.0
  4    SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA            1992 VALLFOGONA 7         39.5  51.5   35.5
  5    PRAT BAQUE, VICENÇ              2060 GUISSONA   6         36.5  47.5   31.0
  6    MONTOLIU DAROCA, IMMA           1979 VALLFOGONA 6         35.5  46.0   31.0
  7    CAIRO PUIGREDON, DIONIS         1699 MORO       6         30.0  38.0   25.0
  8    PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAUME      2048 VALLFOGONA 5         41.0  53.0   31.0
  9    ORRIT SOLE, GERARD              1894 BALAGUER   5         38.0  49.0   28.0
  10   TRESENTS MASSANES, JORDI        1755 GUISSONA   5         36.0  47.0   27.0
  11   CLARISO SABANES, ROGER          1814 VALLFOGONA 5         36.0  46.5   28.0
  12   MIRCHOV TSVETKOV, IVAN          1755 GUISSONA   5         31.5  40.5   25.0
  13   BONET VERDU, MARCEL             1932 VILABARCA  5         31.0  40.5   27.0
  14   FUMAS FONTOVA, EUDALD           1732 BALAGUER   5         30.0  39.5   26.0
  15   SERRATE HERNANDEZ, JOAN         1699 TALARN     5         29.5  38.0   22.0
  16   FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI         1734 BALAGUER   4.5       39.0  50.5   27.5
  17   TORRA LOZANO, JORDI             1699 TREMP      4         32.5  42.5   24.0
  18   BERGE SOLE, JOSEP               1700 VALLFOGONA 4         30.5  39.5   20.0
  19   CASAS TORRES, PAU               1700 BALAGUER   4         27.5  38.5   21.0
  20   PARDES FUSES, ISARN             1699 TREMP      4         27.5  35.0   18.0
  21   FABA BABOT, JORDI               1699 TREMP      4         26.5  34.5   16.0
  22   JURADO REDONDO, FELIPE          1699 TREMP      4         26.5  33.5   15.0
  23   FABA GABARROCA, XAVIER          1699 TREMP      4         25.0  34.0   13.0
  24   FARRE LASUT, FELIU              1699 TREMP      3         29.5  38.0   18.0
  25   DOMENECH DURAN, JOAN            1699 SORT       3         29.0  37.0   15.0
  26   GONZALEZ GUILLEM, SERGIO        1699 TREMP      3         27.0  35.0   15.0
  27   BERNADO SERVENT, MERCE          1699 TREMP      3         26.0  35.5   12.0
  28   PALAU PEREARNAU, JORDI          1699 BARCELONA  3         24.5  31.5   17.0
  29   ROY CANALS, JOSEP               1699 TREMP      3         23.5  30.5    9.0
  30   GOZZI DE LA TOUR ROYO, M. LUISA 1699 TREMP      2.5       24.5  31.5   10.0
  31   TUNEN MONSO, JORDI              1699 TREMP      2         22.5  29.5   11.0
  32   MARTI FOLCH, PACO               1699 TREMP      0.5       27.0  34.5    2.0
  33   BRIONES AULEDA, ESTHER          1699 TREMP      0          6.5   6.5    0.0