TROBADA “ESCACS SOLIDARIS” 2009

Classificaciķ fina

LLoc   Nom                                      Elo  Club       Punts    

   1   Monell Camarasa, David              2315 Lleida     8       55.0    43.0   40.5

   2   Francčs Cuscullola, Oriol     16    2116 Benavent   7.5     51.5    40.5   37.0

   3   Ramon Solans, Albert                2291 Tārrega    7       52.0    40.0   36.0

   4   Nieto Farreny, Francesc       16    2149 Benavent   6.5     51.5    39.5   34.5

   5   Monfā Solé, Ramon                   2137 Vilanovenc 6       52.5    41.5   36.0

   6   Gutierrez Martos, Ferran Eloi       2151 Benavent   6       50.5    39.0   34.0

   7   Campos Olaya, Israel                2291 Tārrega    6       50.5    38.5   33.0

   8   Coll Ortega, Jordi            16    2338 Balaguer   6       50.0    38.0   30.0

   9   Arnķ Bendicho, Arnau          B     1923 Almenar    6       45.5    35.5   29.0

  10   Solé Pera, Jordi                    2123 Vilanovenc 6       41.5    31.5   27.0

  11   Cosialls Baz, Daniel          C     1839 Lleida     5.5     47.5    37.0   26.0

  12   Llavall Sans, Daniel                2162 Tārrega    5       50.5    39.0   34.0

  13   Pareja Guerrero, Franciso J   D     1700 Balafia    5       47.0    36.0   29.0

  14   Montoliu Daroca, Imma         B     1979 Vallfogona 5       45.0    35.0   27.0

  15   Santamaria Bonet, Marc        B 16  1940 Benavent   5       43.5    36.0   29.0

  16   Monfā Escolā, Ramon           B 14  1962 Vilanovenc 5       42.5    33.5   26.5

  17   Alba Tarradelles, Josep       A     2049 Serōs      5       42.5    33.0   23.0

  18   Sanuy Moncasi, Albert         A     2070 Almenar    5       42.5    32.0   27.0

  19   Biosca Lacasa, Jordi          A     2015 Benavent   5       39.0    29.0   23.0

  20   Parramon Guillaumet, Jaume    A     2022 Vallfogona 5       37.0    28.5   22.0

  21   Coll Ortega, Cristina         A 16  2036 Balaguer   4.5     42.5    31.0   22.0

  22   Ruiz García, Lluís            C     1891 Almenar    4.5     40.0    31.5   22.5

  23   Degracia Burgučs, Josep A     B     1988 Almenar    4.5     34.5    26.5   22.5

  24   Cosialls Ris, Ramon           D 10  1701 Benavent   4.5     32.0    24.5   17.0

  25   Borrās Camarasa, Marc         C 14  1821 Balafia    4       43.5    33.5   22.0

  26   Torrelles Hornos, Robert      B     1944 Almenar    4       43.0    34.0   23.0

  27   Escur Hereu, Joaquim          C     1827 Vallfogona 4       40.0    31.5   20.0

  28   Serra Tersa, Salvador         D     1759 Almenar    4       39.5    31.0   21.5

  29   Solaní Nuņez, Joel            D 12  1700 Vallfogona 4       39.0    30.0   20.0

  30   Cabestany Serra, Xavier       D     1787 Tarrega    4       38.0    29.5   20.0

  31   Borrās Burgučs, Jordi         D     1731 Balafia    3.5     37.0    30.0   17.0

  32   Ivanus, Dorin                 D     1759 Balafia    3.5     34.5    27.0   18.0

  33   Arnķ Bendicho, Xenia          D 16  1754 Almenar    3.5     33.5    26.0   15.0

  34   Monfā Escolā, Joel            D 12  1758 Vilanovenc 3       38.0    29.5   16.0

  35   Borrās Camarasa, Jorgina      D 12  1744 Balafia    3       37.0    27.0   15.0

  36   Sanuy Perpiņā, Joel           D 10  1700 Almenar    3       36.5    27.5   15.0

  37   Malla Giralt, Pau             D 10  1700 Almenar    3       33.0    26.5   12.0

  38   Rafart Morķn, Maria           D 10  1700 Almenar    3       32.0    25.0   14.0

  39   Camarasa Mirada, Tere         D     1718 Balafia    3       28.0    21.5   13.0

  40   Berge Sole, Josep M           D     1700 Vallfogona 3       27.5    21.0   11.0

  41   Albā Ruiz, Artur              D 10  1700 Almenar    3       27.0    20.5   11.0

  42   Sala Ramon, Jordi             D 14  1700 Almenar    2       30.5    23.0    8.0

  43   Caņizares Marin, Fčlix        D 10  1700 Almenar    1       22.5    15.0    2.0