III Campionat Rapides Promoció Ager 2009

Classificació Final

Lloc   Nom                       Grup   Club         Punts      Buch.-M Progr. Buch.

  1    BOBET RUFACH, RAMON       12    BALAGUER       6.5       31.5   31.5  41.5
  2    VALERA MUÑOZ, ALEXIS      10    BALAGUER       6.5       30.0   31.5  39.5
  3    CALDERO LESAN, JORDI      10    LLEIDA         6         28.5   25.0  38.5
  4    FABREGA RAMON, SERGI      12    VALLFOGONA     5.5       28.0   25.5  37.5
  5    MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX       10    VALLFOGONA     5.5       28.0   24.5  37.5
  6    BONS FUSES, MARC          12    TREMP          5         29.5   28.0  38.5
  7    CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA     10    VALLFOGONA     5         27.0   23.0  36.5
  8    SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL        12    VALLFOGONA     5         26.0   24.0  35.0
  9    MONYARCH, GUILLEM         10    LLEIDA         5         22.5   17.0  29.5
  10   CUCURULL LLOBERA, GUILLEM 10    VALLFOGONA     4.5       27.5   20.5  35.5
  11   SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN       10    LLEIDA         4         23.5   19.0  32.0
  12   SANUY PERPIÑA, JOEL       10    ALMENAR        4         23.0   18.0  30.0
  13   GUERRERO TOST, ORIOL      10    TARREGA        4         22.0   17.0  27.5
  14   RIBERA SETO, JORDI        10    VALLFOGONA     4         18.0   15.0  24.5
  15   BERROCAL GUARDIA, ANDREA  12    BALAGUER       3.5       28.5   19.5  37.5
  16   AMOROS ARMENTE, JOSEP     10    LLEIDA         3.5       26.0   17.5  35.5
  17   BERROCAL GUARDIA, ADRIA   12    BALAGUER       3.5       23.5   17.5  32.5
  18   ALBA RUIZ, ARTUR          10    ALMENAR        3.5       23.0   11.0  29.5
  19   BALDOMA RIBERA, NURIA     10    VALLFOGONA (L) 3.5       19.5   11.0  26.5
  20   FOIX MARTINEZ, JOSEP      10    IVARS          3         22.5   12.0  30.0
  21   RAFART MORON, MARIA       10    ALMENAR        3         21.5   15.0  29.5
  22   MASSOT, PAU               10    AGER           3         19.5   11.0  25.0
  23   BONS FUSES, SERGI         10    TREMP          2         22.0    8.0  27.5
  24   BOTIGUE MOLES, GERARD     10    BALAGUER       2         15.5   11.0  21.5
  25   TURCH FADURDO, ROGER      12    TORTOSA        1         20.0    8.0  26.0