III Campionat Rapides Ager 2009

Classificació Final

Lloc   Nom                       Grup   Club         Punts      Buch.-M Progr. Buch.

  1    LLAVALL SANS, DANIEL       A     TARREGA        7         30.5   35.0  41.0
  2    COLL ORTEGA, JORDI         A     BALAGUER       7         29.5   30.0  40.5
  3    CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP       A     LLEIDA         6         26.0   24.0  34.0
  4    MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON        B     VILANOVENC     5.5       30.5   25.0  39.5
  5    VERDES NADAL, RAMON        A     TARREGA        5.5       29.0   27.5  39.5
  6    COSIALLS BAZ, DANIEL       C     LLEIDA         5.5       26.0   21.5  35.5
  7    COLL ORTEGA, CRISTINA      A     BALAGUER       5         31.0   26.0  41.5
  8    GONZALEZ BRINGUE, RICARD   A     BALAFIA        5         29.5   27.0  39.5
  9    FARRE POTRONY, ALEX        B     BALAGUER       5         29.0   24.0  38.0
  10   SOLE PERA, JORDI           A     VILANOVENC     5         26.0   24.0  33.5
  11   SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA       B     VALLFOGONA     5         26.0   23.0  36.0
  12   PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAUME A     VALLFOGONA     5         24.0   22.0  34.0
  13   MONTOLIU DAROCA, IMMA      B     VALLFOGONA     4.5       27.0   22.0  35.0
  14   ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIM       C     VALLFOGONA     4.5       22.0   16.0  29.0
  15   PRAT BAQUE, VICENS         A     GUISSONA       4         28.5   23.5  39.0
  16   ORRIT SOLE, GERARD         B     BALAGUER       4         28.5   23.0  39.0
  17   TORRELLES HORNOS, ROBERT   B     ALMENAR        4         26.5   21.0  34.0
  18   SOLA SENDRA, FRANCESC      B     STA. COLOMA Q. 4         25.5   17.0  35.5
  19   CODINA BESORA, JOAN PERE   B     GUISSONA       4         23.0   18.0  30.5
  20   FERRER FONT, JORDI         B     BALAGUER       4         23.0   18.0  30.0
  21   ROS MONFA, NORBERT         B     TARREGA        4         21.5   15.0  27.5
  22   PRIO, JORDI                B     BALAGUER (L)   4         20.5   18.0  29.5
  23   TRESENTS MASSANES, JORDI   C     GUISSONA       3.5       21.5   14.5  28.0
  24   BARROT FARRE, SALVADOR     B     STA. COLOMA Q. 3.5       21.0   17.5  27.5
  25   TORRES MO, ANTONI          B     TARREGA        3.5       21.0   13.5  28.5
  26   BONET VERDU, MARCEL        B     VILABARCA      3         25.5   16.0  33.5
  27   MIRCHOV TSVETKOV, IVAN     C     GUISSONA       3         24.5   13.0  33.0
  28   CLARISO SABANES, ROGER     C     VALLFOGONA     3         21.5   14.0  28.5
  29   CUCURULL LLOBET, BARTO     A     VALLFOGONA     3         19.5   13.0  25.5
  30   FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI    C     BALAGUER       3         19.0   11.0  26.5
  31   FUMAS FONTOVA, EUDALD      C     BALAGUER       3         18.0    9.0  24.0
  32   LLAMAS PIQUERAS, FRANCESC  C     AGER           2         20.0   11.0  25.0
  33   DE VICENS, JOAN            C     AGER           2         18.5    8.0  23.5
  34   CAMARASA BURGUES, DOMINGO  C     AGER           2         17.5    8.0  24.0
  35   LLORENS DUCH, PERE LL.     C     STA. COLOMA Q. 2         16.5    5.0  22.5
  36   BERGE SOLE, JOSEP          C     VALLFOGONA     1         16.5    2.0  22.5
  37   MONELL CAMARASA, DAVID     A     LLEIDA         0          3.5    0.0   3.5
  38   GIL, PERE                  C     AGER           0          2.5    0.0   2.5