FESTA TERRITORIAL LLEIDA - RÓpides per parelles 2010

Classificaciˇ Final

Lloc   Parella               Grup   Elo  Club              Punts   Buch. Progr. Buch.-M
   1   VISA-RAMON,            A     2305 TARREGA            14.5   101.0   77.5    79.0
   2   NIETO-FRANCES,         A     2156 BENAVENT           13     101.0   70.0    78.0
   3   TUDELA-TUZ,            D     1873 VILANOVENC         12.5    89.0   59.5    71.5
   4   SOLANI-VOLTES,         C     1992 VALLFOGONA         12.5    84.0   63.5    66.5
   5   CODINA-DIAZ,           B     2082 LLEIDA             12     101.5   63.0    78.5
   6   ORRIT-FERRER,          C     1905 BALAGUER           11.5    81.0   52.0    66.0
   7   TREPAT-BRUNED,         A     2318 LLEIDA             11      97.5   60.0    74.5
   8   MAS-SANTAMARIA,        C     1959 BENAVENT           11      85.5   52.5    68.0
   9   TRESENTS-PRAT,         A     2172 GUISSONA           10.5   105.0   63.5    82.5
  10   PALAU-ARIBAU,          B     2089 BAIX SEGRE         10.5    93.0   58.5    73.0
  11   VERDES-MONF└,          B     2048 TARREGA-VILANOVENC 10.5    92.0   58.5    71.5
  12   PARRAMON-CUCURULL,     B     2025 VALLFOGONA         10      96.0   55.0    74.5
  13   LLAVALL-FARRE,         B     2035 TARREGA            10      87.0   50.0    67.5
  14   AUBACH-BOLDU,          D     1861 BELLPUIG           10      85.0   48.5    66.5
  15   SANUY-ARNO,            B     2050 ALMENAR            10      83.0   49.0    65.0
  16   GENSANA-TUDELA,        A     2101 LLEIDA             10      82.5   48.5    64.0
  17   MORA-MORALES,          C     1965 LLEIDA-BALAGUER    10      82.5   46.5    63.0
  18   ORTONEDA-COSIALLS,     C     1987 ALMENAR            9       87.5   51.0    68.0
  19   BERENGUER-VILLACAMPA,  C     1902 BAIX SEGRE         9       82.0   42.0    61.5
  20   CASTANY-LOPEZ,         D     1819 GUISSONA           9       69.0   41.5    55.0
  21   FLOTATS-ALDOMA,        D     1814 TARREGA            9       65.5   35.0    50.0
  22   TORRELLES-COSIALLS,    C     1979 ALMENAR            8.5     90.0   51.0    70.5
  23   DEGRACIA-SERRA,        D     1896 ALMENAR            8.5     78.5   39.5    60.0
  24   SOL╔-SOL╔,             E     1755 LLEIDA             8.5     68.0   32.0    53.5
  25   RUIZ-ARNO,             D     1882 ALMENAR            8       85.0   45.5    67.5
  26   TRESENTS-MIRCHOV,      E     1733 GUISSONA           8       77.5   33.0    62.0
  27   ROIG-PAG╔S,            D     1898 BELLPUIG           8       76.5   40.0    60.0
  28   MONF└-MONF└,           C     1949 VILANOVENC         8       75.5   45.0    60.0
  29   CALDERO-SOLE,          E     1728 LLEIDA             8       72.5   39.0    58.5
  30   LLOBERA-SANUY,         D     1810 ALMENAR            8       66.0   32.0    53.0
  31   PI-NAVARRO,            D     1878 BAIX SEGRE         8       65.0   35.0    51.5
  32   ESPARB╔-SANCHEZ,       C     1924 LLEIDA             7.5     70.5   34.5    57.5
  33   AMOROS-CANALES,        E     1709 LLEIDA             7       69.5   33.0    56.0
  34   CUCURULL-CLUA,         E     1725 VALLFOGONA         6.5     66.0   29.0    52.0
  35   MARTI-FOIX,            E     1762 VALLFOGONA         6       68.5   27.0    53.0
  36   LOPEZ-BORDERA,         E     1718 VILANOVA-BELLPUIG  4       76.0   26.0    58.0
  37   BERGE-ROS,             E     1718 VALLFOGONA         4       70.0   23.0    52.0