Classificació Final 16è Open Internacional d'Escacs Actius Vallfogona 2008

Rk.   Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.
1 GM Movsziszian Karen ARM 2560 Lleida 9,5
2 GM Oms Pallisse Josep ESP 2514 Lleida 9,0
3 IM Rojas* Luis CHI 2406 CHILE 9,0
4 GM Narciso Dublan Marc ESP 2525 Montcada 8,5
5 GM Mirzoev Azer AZE 2565 Azerbayan 8,0
6 IM Mellado Triviño Juan AND 2413 Andorra 8,0
7 FM Perez Mitjans* Orelvis CAN 2447 Scc Sabadell 8,0
8   Monell Camarasa David AND 2210 Lleida 7,5
9   Ramon Solans Albert ESP 2097 TARREGA-A 7,5
10 FM Simonet Marc AND 2277 Andorra 7,5
11   Coll Ortega Jordi ESP 2206 BALAGUER-A 7,5
12   Coll Enriquez Lluis ESP 2148 Llinars 7,5
13   Gutierrez Martos Ferran Eloi ESP 2024 Benavent 7,5
14 IM Vilela De Acuna Jose Luis CUB 2347 CUBA 7,0
15   Codina Garcia Jose ESP 2141 Lleida 7,0
16   Trepat Herranz Joan ESP 2220 Lleida 7,0
17   Gabarro Sole Ramon ESP 2113 Jake 7,0
18   Visa Jordana Joel ESP 2016 TARREGA-A 7,0
19   Rodon Balcells Jaume ESP 1973 Ivars 7,0
20   Esplugas Esteve Vicenc ESP 2099 Sta Coloma Queralt 7,0
21   Aranzana Areste Alberto ESP 2033 Lleida 7,0
22   Rafols Albet Josep ESP 2135 Vilafranca 6,5
23   Prat Llables Joan ESP 2196 Tres Peons 6,5
24   Eguia Cambero Ignacio ESP 1915 LA RIOJA 6,5
25   Balague Canadell Jordi ESP 2056 Figueres 6,5
26   Vila Cairo Gerard ESP 1997 Sta Coloma Queralt 6,5
27   Torres Mo Antoni ESP 1552 Tarrega 6,5
28   Fernandez Mir Angel A. CAT 2005 Vallfogona 6,5
29   Gardela Batlle Jordi ESP 2184 Ateneu Colon 6,0
30   Sanchez Niubo Albert ESP 1929 Catalunya 6,0
31   Coll Ortega Cristina ESP 1775 BALAGUER-A 6,0
32   Argerich Farras Josep ESP 2135 Tora 6,0
33   Bonillo Jimenez Julio ESP 1981 Vallfogona 6,0
34   Cortes Orrit Josep Lluis CAT 2030 Vallfogona 6,0
35   Balcells Soriguera Teresa ESP 1952 TARREGA-A 6,0
36   Farre Potrony Alex ESP 1822 BALAGUER-A 6,0
37   Nieto Farreny Francesc ESP 1948 Benavent 6,0
38   Parramon Guillaumet Jaume ESP 2027 Vallfogona 6,0
39   Batalla Batalla Josep ESP 2098 Aragones 6,0
40   Solani Nunez Joshua ESP 1838 Vallfogona 6,0
41   Gensana Berzunces Joan ESP 2016 Lleida 6,0
42   Ventura Bolet Maxim ESP 0 Vila Olimpica 6,0
43   Marti Pajuelo Elies ESP 0 Vilanovenc 6,0
44   Bru Rullo Llatzer ESP 1825 Ampolla 6,0
45   Ferrer Font Jordi ESP 1795 BALAGUER-A 6,0
46   Bedoya Ribo Jordi ESP 2011 Lleida 6,0
47   Verdes Nadal Ramon ESP 2002 TARREGA-A 5,5
48   Ramoneda Rumi Gisela ESP 1716 BALAGUER-A 5,5
49   Sola Sendra Francesc ESP 1782 Sta Coloma Queralt 5,5
50   Cots Valls Antoni ESP 2035 Tarrega 5,5
51   Demestres Lopez Ricardo ESP 1873 Aragones 5,5
52   Puigfel Jordi ESP 0 Vallfogona 5,5
53   Montoliu Daroca Imma ESP 1897 Vallfogona 5,5
54   Borras Camarasa Marc ESP 1637 Balafia 5,5
55   Balague Camps Marc ESP 1685 Figueres 5,0
56   Ponsarnau Marquilles Jaume ESP 1855 TARREGA-A 5,0
57   Princep Homedes Jaume ESP 2016 Lleida 5,0
58   Navarro Navarro Crescensi ESP 1815 Lleida 5,0
59   Mora Amella Joan ESP 1884 Lleida 5,0
60   Villa Gimenez Carmelo ESP 2008 Lleida 5,0
61   Ivanov Markov Dimitri ESP 1726 BALAGUER-B 5,0
62   Reves Balleste Jose ESP 1948 Lleida 5,0
63   Orrit Sole Gerard ESP 1658 BALAGUER-B 5,0
64   Vilalta Masdeu Andreu ESP 1664 L'Espluga 5,0
65   Mas Reñe Marc ESP 0 Vallfogona 5,0
66   Aloy Piulats Ramon ESP 1870 Vilabarca 5,0
67   Farre Joval Enric CAT 1880 Vallfogona 5,0
68   Clariso Sabanes Roiger ESP 0 Vallfogona 4,5
69   Pla Almenar Nel ESP 0 Ateneu Igualadi 4,5
70   Sanchez Sanchez Marcelo CAT 1886 Lleida 4,5
71   Ventura Fontanet Jaume ESP 0 Vila Olimpica 4,5
72   Tarroja Farre Ramiro ESP 0 Vallfogona 4,5
73   Borras Burgues Jordi ESP 0 Balafia 4,5
74   Terrones Sanchez Josep ESP 0 Mora D'ebre 4,5
75   Llovera Pujol Rogel·li ESP 1630 Vilabarca 4,5
76   Escur Hereu Joaquim ESP 1766 Vallfogona 4,5
77   Terrones Launes Xenia ESP 0 Mora D'ebre 4,5
78   Vidal Rosell Jose ESP 1898 Vallfogona 4,0
79   Torrent Casado Marc AND 0 Andorra 4,0
80   Ventura Bolet Alexandre ESP 0 Vila Olimpica 4,0
81   Voltes Miret Andreu ESP 0 Vallfogona 4,0
82   Fumas Fontova Eudald ESP 0 BALAGUER-B 4,0
83   Jimenez David ESP 0 Vallfogona 4,0
84   Fabrega Ramon Sergi ESP 0 Vallfogona 4,0
85   Clua Guardia Mariona ESP 0 Vallfogona 4,0
86   Grau Mayoral Nuria ESP 0 BALAGUER-B 3,5
87   Marti Pajuelo Manel ESP 0 Vilanovenc 3,5
88   Torralbas Guma Guillem ESP 0 Ateneu Igualadi 3,5
89   Solani Nuñez Joel ESP 0 Vallfogona 3,0
90   Llorens Duch Pere Lluis ESP 0 Sta Coloma Queralt 3,0
91   Berge Sole Jose M. ESP 0 Vallfogona 3,0
92   Valera Munoz Alexis ESP 0 BALAGUER-B 3,0
93   Marti Trilla Aleix ESP 0 Vallfogona 3,0
94   Paul Cava Javier ESP 0 Balafia 2,0
95   Caldero Lesan Jordi ESP 0 Lleida 2,0
96   Ros Manuel Pau ESP 0 Vallfogona 2,0
97   Berrocal Guardia Andrea ESP 0 Balaguer 1,0
98   Monteagudo Illana David ESP 0 Ateneu Igualadi 1,0
99 FM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro ESP 2367 Balaguer 0,0
100   Gomez Benitez David ESP 2093 Barbera 0,0