II Torneig de Rāpides Festa Major d'Ager 2008 -ABSOLUT-

Classificacions

Lloc   Nom                          Cat    Elo  Club      Punts     Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Adel Lahchaichi, Oussama            2384 Lleida     7         37.5  41.5   31.0
  2    Oms Pallisé, Josep                  2539 Lleida     7         37.0  41.0   33.0
  3    Verdes Nadal, Ramon                 2124 Tārrega    6.5       37.0  40.5   31.0
  4    Simonet Pons, Marc                  2343 Geva Cea   5.5       37.5  41.5   28.0
  5    Coll Ortega, Jordi                  2307 Balaguer   5.5       35.0  38.5   27.0
  6    Ramon Solans, Albert                2209 Tārrega    5.5       34.5  37.0   26.0
  7    Gonzalez Bringué, Ricard            2203 Balafia    5         37.0  38.5   25.0
  8    Parramon Guillaumet, Jaume          2063 Vallfogona 5         33.5  36.0   21.0
  9    Farré Potrony, Alex           A     1948 Balaguer   5         28.0  30.0   20.0
  10   Codina Garcia, Josep                2268 Lleida     4.5       37.5  41.5   24.0
  11   Montoliu Daroca, Imma               2005 Vallfogona 4.5       32.5  34.0   21.0
  12   Coll Ortega, Cristina               2003 Balaguer   4.5       32.5  33.5   24.0
  13   Paul Cava, Javier             A     1852 Balafia    4.5       31.5  34.0   21.0
  14   Ferrer Font, Jordi            A     1858 Balaguer   4         31.0  32.5   21.0
  15   Vidal Rosell, Josep           A     1936 Vallfogona 4         28.5  30.0   20.5
  16   Anaya Ibars, Genis            B     1732 Lleida     4         27.0  28.0   14.5
  17   Torres Mo, Antoni             A     1881 Tārrega    4         26.5  27.5   15.0
  18   Borrās Camarasa, Marc         B     1806 Balafia    4         24.5  25.5   14.0
  19   Priķ Burgués, Jordi           A     1970 Balaguer   3.5       29.5  31.5   18.0
  20   Orrit Solé, Gerard            A     1850 Balaguer   3.5       28.5  30.5   14.0
  21   Bonet Verdú, Marcel           A     1934 Vilabarca  3         30.0  31.5   18.0
  22   Camarasa Burgués, Domingo     B     1700 Ager       3         24.5  25.5   12.0
  23   Fumās Fontova, Eudald         B     1700 Balaguer   3         24.0  25.0   12.0
  24   Borrās Burgués, Jordi         B     1712 Balafia    3         21.0  22.0    7.5
  25   Ardiaca Llotge, Lluis         B     1700 Ager       2         27.5  30.0    8.0
  26   Escoda Rodriguez, David       B     1794 Seros      2         26.5  28.5   13.0
  27   Bergá Solé, Josep M.          B     1700 Vallfogona 1.5       26.0  28.0    5.0
  28   Perez Moreno, Gerard          B     1700 Ager       1          6.5   7.5    2.0
  29   Edo Plantā, Joan              B     1700 Ager       0.5       14.0  15.5    1.0
  30   Curia Piņol, Julio            A     1872 Benavent   0          6.5   6.5    0.0
  31   Escur Hereu, Joaquim          A     1863 Vallfogona 0          5.0   5.0    0.0
  32   Jové, Pol                     B     1700 Barcelona  0          2.5   2.5    0.0
  33   Gutierrez Martos, Ferran Eloi       2138 Benavent   0          1.5   1.5    0.0
  34   Solaní Nuņez, Joshua          A     1930 Vallfogona 0          0.0   0.0    0.0